8 Fiber MPO(Female)-MPO(Female) OM3 MM Fiber Optic Cable

8 Fiber MPO(Female)-MPO(Female) OM3MM Fiber Optic Cable Connector:MPO-MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package Features 1. Eliminate termination errors, Min installation time; 2. Each cable is 100% tested for low insertion loss ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2019-08-12 07:01:21 ]

2019 Amazon Top Selling Smartwatch with PPG ECG Medical Grade Test Fitness Tracker P3 Bluetooth Health Monitor Smart Bracelet

2019 Amazon Top Selling Smartwatch with PPG ECG Medical Grade Test Fitness Tracker P3 Bluetooth Health Monitor Smart Bracelet Feature : Chip: Nordic N52832 Display: 10.96\" OLED Material: stainless steel battery: Polymer Lithium battery+Aluminum +TPU wrist belt size: 26cm belt ...

Wuhan Ants Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2019-07-30 06:28:15 ]

10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EEP2592-3SC20 Date rate:10G Wavelength:1270/1577 Distance:20KM Connector:SC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features SFP+ Package with SC ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2019-07-17 06:07:21 ]

Plastic waterproof dustproof telephone adjustable to wall with protective cover industrial telephone-JWAT304

Plastic waterproof dustproof telephone adjustable to wall with protective cover industrial telephone-JWAT304 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION OVERVIEW Product Name: Weatherproof Telephone Product Type: JWAT304 Communication system: Switchboard Protection: IP66 Dimensions: 322X260X142 ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-07-16 04:43:45 ]

single fiber armored fiber cable, multi armored fiber cable, multi sub-cable fiber cable, 48-core armored cable

Our products can be produced according to customers\' requirement. These are armored fiber cable we produced, colorful jacket and multi- core can be provided. More information, please contact DONGJIE OPTICAL. ...

DONGJIE OPTICAL    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2019-07-06 07:07:22 ]

armored duplex fiber cable, single mode cable, multi mode cable, duplex armored cable

Our jacket color can be produced according to customers\' requirement. These are armored duplex fiber cable we produced, colorful jacket can be provided. More information, please contact DONGJIE OPTICAL. ...

DONGJIE OPTICAL    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2019-07-06 07:03:10 ]

PU jacket armored fiber cable, armored tactical fiber cable, green PU sheath

Our jacket color can be produced according to customers\' requirement. Usually the PU jacket is black, but we also can provide other colors, eg green, blue, yellow, orange. More information, please contact DONGJIE OPTICAL. ...

DONGJIE OPTICAL    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2019-07-06 06:59:29 ]

hybrid cable, armored fiber cable, armored fiber patch cord,

we have many kinds of armored patch cord, and our products can be customized. SC/ST/LC/ waterproof connectors can be choosen. more information, please contact us. ...

DONGJIE OPTICAL    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2019-07-06 06:54:02 ]

All weather protection Analog telephone with isolation barrier waterproof telephone-JWAT306

All weather protection Analog telephone with isolation barrier waterproof telephone-JWAT306 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION OVERVIEW Product Name: Waterproof telephone Product Type: JWAT306 Communication system: Switchboard Defend Grade: IP68 Dimensions: 330 × 241 × 122 Material: ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-07-03 08:36:09 ]

Waterproof telephone Industrial Telephone with host-JWAT303

Waterproof telephone Industrial Telephone with host-JWAT303 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION OVERVIEW Product Name: waterprooftelephone Product Type: JWAT303 Communication system:Switchboard Protection: IP66 Dimensions: 510 × 294 × 206 Material: Aluminumalloy Color: Yellow ( customized) ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-07-02 02:45:32 ]

Industrial PBX system telephone marine emergency waterproof speaker telephone-JWAT302

Industrial PBX system telephone marine emergency waterproof speaker telephone-JWAT302 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION OVERVIEW Product Name: waterproof telephone Product Type: JWAT302 Communication system: Switchboard Protection: IP66 Dimensions: 510 × 294 × 206 Material: Aluminum alloy ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-07-02 02:35:31 ]

Emergency roadside telephone simple installation waterproof telephone-JWAT301

Emergency roadside telephone simple installation waterproof telephone-JWAT301 OVERVIEW Product Name: waterproof phone Product Type: JWAT301 Communication system: Switchboard Protection: IP65 Dimensions: 343 × 294 × 206 Material: Aluminum alloy Color: Yellow (customized) ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-07-01 02:09:06 ]

Hotline stainless steel non-button jail phone-JWAT123

Hotline stainless steel non-button jail phone-JWAT123 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION OVERVIEW Product Name: automatic dial telephone Product Type: JWAT123 Communication system: Switchboard Defend Grade: IP54 Dimensions: 270 × 130 × 60 Material: Stainless steel 304+aluminum alloy Color: ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-07-01 01:58:46 ]

Hotline fast call jail telephone wall mounted visitor rugged telephone-JWAT135

hotline fast call jail telephone wall mounted visitor rugged telephone-JWAT135 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION OVERVIEW Product Name: automatic dial telephone Product Type: JWAT135 Communication system:Switchboard Defend Grade: IP54 Dimensions: 110 × 165 × 45 Material: Stainless steel ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-06-28 01:28:24 ]

Hotline jail telephone wall mounted robust construction rugged telephone-JWAT133

hotline jail telephone wall mounted robust construction rugged telephone-JWAT133 OVERVIEW Product Name: automatic dial telephone Product Type: JWAT133 Communication system:Switchboard Defend Grade: IP54 Dimensions: 287.5 × 135 × 75 Material: Stainless steel 304 Color: ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-06-28 01:16:51 ]

Emergency industrial rugged jail telephone-JWAT137

Emergency industrial rugged jail telephone-JWAT137 OVERVIEW Product Name: Jail telephone Product Type: JWAT137 Communication system: Switchboard Defend Grade: IP54 Dimensions: 287.5 × 135 × 75 Material: Stainless steel 304 Color: stainless steel qualities FEATURES 1. The ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-06-26 02:04:54 ]

Dustproof Jail Telephone used in Parking Prison Outdoor Telephone Inmate Telephone-JWAT130

Dustproof Jail Telephone used in Parking Prison Outdoor Telephone Inmate Telephone-JWAT130 OVERVIEW Name:JWAT130 Product Name: Auto-dial telephone Product Type: JWAT130 Communication system: Switchboard Defend Grade: IP65 Dimensions: 270 × 130 × 60 Material: Stainless steel ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-06-26 01:53:13 ]

Field Technician

As can be seen on study.com (1), a high-school diploma is the highest formal qualification necessary for a field technician. But, some essential skills are required for individuals embarking on this career choice, including - Mechanical skills Analytical thinking Basic computer ...

fieldengineers    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2019-06-25 09:56:25 ]

High quality unique landline rugged inmate telephone-JWAT132

High quality unique landline rugged inmate telephone P PRODUCT DESCRIPTION OVERVIEW Product Name: automatic dial telephone Product Type: JWAT132 Communication system:Switchboard Defend Grade: IP54 Dimensions: 287.5 × 135 × 60 Material: Stainless steel 304 Color: stainless ...

Ningbo Joiwo Explosion-proof Science and Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Corded Telephones]   [2019-06-25 08:04:53 ]

2019 the best portable 10000mAh Wireless Mobile Phone Charging Power Bank With Suction Cups

Cell type: Li-polymer Capacity: 10000mah Material: ABS Color: White, Black, Blue Fully Recharging: 3-4 hours Dimensions: 149.4*64.3*20mm Weight: 250g Input: Micro USB 5V~2.1A /Type-c DC5V~2A DC9V~2A (18W Max PD3.0) Output: USB/Type-C DC5V~3A DC9V~2A DC12V~1.5A (18W Max ...

Fia Moda Company Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone Chargers]   [2019-06-19 01:16:06 ]