K-style fashionable retro kiosk telephone handset

1. Shell is made of Special PC/ ABS 2. 304# stainless steel armoured cord or PVC coiled Cord 3. Pierce-proof and Hi-Fi transmitter and receiver. ...

余姚翔龙通讯实业有限公司    [Telecommunications]   [Telephone Accessories]   [2020-04-01 08:02:45 ]

OEM vandal proof traditional public telephone handset

1. Shell is made of Special PC/ ABS 2. Cord: 304# stainless steel armoured cord or PVC coiled Cord 3. Pierce-proof and Hi-Fi transmitter and receiver, noise cancelling microphone is available. ...

余姚翔龙通讯实业有限公司    [Telecommunications]   [Telephone Accessories]   [2020-04-01 07:53:19 ]

Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Field Test and Diagnosis

Techwin Portable Spectrum Analyzer TW4950 for Field Test and Diagnosis www.techwin-china.com wwwdottechwin-chinadotcom We will try our best to provide products similar to Keysight Portable Spectrum Analyzer like X-Series and BSA,Rohde & Schwarz Portable Spectrum Analyzer like ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2020-01-16 07:54:56 ]

Techwin 1.0μm Narrow Linewidth CW fiber laser for Science research and spectrum combination

Techwin 1.0μm Narrow Linewidth CW fiber laser forScience research andspectrum combination www.techwin-china.com www dot techwin-china dot com We will try our best to provide products similar tokeopsys fiber laser like CEFA-C-WDM-LP fiber amplifier and CVFA fiber amplifier,NKT ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2020-01-09 03:25:46 ]

Long Pulse Single Frequency PM Fiber Amplifiers for DWDM transmission system

Long Pulse Single Frequency PM Fiber Amplifiers for DWDM transmission system www.techwin-china.com wwwdottechwin-chinadotcom We will try our best to provide products similar tokeopsys fiberamplifier like CEFA-C-WDM-LP fiber amplifier and CVFA fiber amplifier,NKT Photonics ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2020-01-07 06:39:14 ]

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550NM 100KMOPTICALTRANSCEIVER Item NO.: ES55X-3LCD100 Date rate:10G Wavelength:1550nm Distance:100KM Connector:LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features 1. Supports up to 10.7Gbps ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2020-01-03 06:29:05 ]

Telecast Rattler 3G-SDI fiber optic extender

Beijing Fiber Linker Communication Co., Ltd has been in video audio transmission system solution for almost 10 years. Our SDI fiber optic extender has been widely used in our domestic and overseas for broadcast TV transmission system. We could do SDI extender over fiber by ...

Beijing FiberLinker Communication    [Telecommunications]   [Broadcasting Equipment & Services]   [2020-01-02 06:43:20 ]

Techwin Vector Network Analyzer TW4600 for wireless communications and cable TV

TechwinVector Network Analyzer TW4600 for wireless communications and cable TV www .techwin-china.com wwwdottechwin-chinadotcom We will try our best to provide products similar to Keysight like X-series vector network analyzer(MXG, EXG,CXG),Rohde & Schwarz vector network ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2020-01-02 06:34:34 ]

Techwin handhold tester series OTDR TW3100E for Trace Fixing and testing

Techwin handhold tester series OTDR TW3100E forTrace Fixing and testing wwwdottechwin-chinadotcom We will try our best to provide products similar to Yokogawa OTDR like AQ1000 Entry Level OTDR,aq7280 Modular OTDR and AQ1210 Series OTDR,Anritsu OTDR like MT9085 Series, MT1000A ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2019-12-30 07:14:32 ]

Techwin single-mode CW fiber lasers used for autonomous vehicle market

Techwin single-mode CW fiber lasers used for autonomous vehicle market www.techwin-china.com www dot techwin-china dot com We will try our best to provide products similar tokeopsys fiber laser like CEFA-C-WDM-LP fiber amplifier and CVFA fiber amplifier,NKT Photonics fiber ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2019-12-26 01:55:04 ]

Techwin vector network analyzer TW4650 test tool for Manufacturing wireless device

Techwin vector network analyzer TW4650 test tool for Manufacturing wireless device www .techwin-china.com wwwdottechwin-chinadotcom We will try our best to provide products similar to Keysight like X-series vector network analyzer(MXG, EXG,CXG),Rohde & Schwarz vector network ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2019-12-23 08:45:52 ]

Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605E for construction and maintenance of fiber and cable

Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605Efor construction and maintenance of fiber and cable www.techwin-china.com wwwdottechwin-chinadotcom We will try our best to provide products similar to Fujikura Fusion Splicer like Core Alignment Fusion Splicer 90S and The 70R+ mass fusion ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2019-12-20 05:34:10 ]

Techwin TW4950 Portable Spectrum Analyzer for signal and equipment test

Techwin TW4950 Portable Spectrum Analyzer for signal and equipment test www.techwin-china.com wwwdottechwin-chinadotcom We will try our best to provide products similar toKeysightPortable Spectrum Analyzerlike X-Series and BSA,Rohde & SchwarzPortable Spectrum Analyzerlike FSW, ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2019-12-19 08:46:23 ]

QSFP-40G-ESR4 850NM 300M/400M MPO TRANSCEIVER

QSFP-40G-ESR4 850NM 300M/400M MPO TRANSCEIVER Item NO.: EQ854X-3MCD03 Date rate:40G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M Connector:MPO DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features 1. High Channel Capacity: 40 ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2019-12-11 06:43:38 ]

25G SFP28 CWDM 10KM DDM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

25G SFP28 CWDM 10KM DDM optical transceiver Item NO.: ES2Cxx2X-3LCD10 Date rate:25G Wavelength:1270-1570nm Distance:10KM Connector:LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features 1.Hot-pluggable SFP28 ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2019-11-05 01:59:36 ]

FDCK crystal 2f-dck white crystal FDCK whatsapp:+8616719215208 wickr me:cher0515

Competitive Advantages: 1.Rich experience. We only send the highest purity Pharmaceuticals which are very popular in many countries.Our products have been exported to overseas,like USA,Canada,UK,Austria,Australia,Poland and so on.And we have got very good feedback from our ...

XingTaiaomeng    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2019-10-30 05:53:32 ]

Good quality 5f-Mdmb2201 good price whatsapp:+8616719215208 wickr me:cher0515

Skype:cher@xtaomeng.com Whatsapp:+86 16719215208 Wickr me:cher0515 Email:cher@xtaomeng.com Hot Product: 2FDCK 5FMDMB2201 PMK BMK Eutylone Etizolam Great quality,purity and favorable. Genuine and 100% Guarantee on all orders you place.We have the best you will come across ...

XingTaiaomeng    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone Chargers]   [2019-10-30 05:49:02 ]

16G SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330NM 10KM DDM optical transceiver

16G SFP+ BIDI 1270/1330NM 10KM DDM optical transceiver Item NO.: ESBxxX6-3LCD10 Date rate:16G Wavelength:1270/1330nm Distance:10KM Connector:LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features 1.Supports up ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2019-10-16 07:15:18 ]

ODWAC-22 STEEL DROP WIRE CLAMP

Description Drop wire clamp (drop cable clamp) used with telephone drop wire cable, and optical fiber cable in FTTH,FTTX, FTTB solutions. Features •Composed of a shell, a wedge and a shim. • All parts are made of stainless steel. •Suit for flat cable: 5x16mm. •wire bail ...

Geto Telecommunication Equipment Limited Company    [Telecommunications]   [Telecom Parts]   [2019-10-09 07:39:59 ]

ABS Plastic Drop Cable Clamp

Description ABS plastic drop cable clamp (plastic drop wire clamp) is designed for ensuring the secure fixing of round drop cables. Feature 1) ABS plastic material has high anti-corrosion performance 2) used for suspend drop wires indoors 3) cable diameter ranges from 2mm to ...

Geto Telecommunication Equipment Limited Company    [Telecommunications]   [Telecom Parts]   [2019-10-09 07:13:52 ]