Micro sd card

Micro sd card We are the memory card manufacturers, selling various brands of memory cards, all the cards have been tested. If you are interested, please contact us. Species include: Kingston; SanDisk; SAMSUNG; Toshiba; SONY; Capacity : 1GB-128GB Packing : on tray ; blister ...

cyj international company    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2017-12-07 05:15:55 ]

cell phone case

Hello friend, We are the factory cell phone case including the TPU CASE; PC CASE; TPU+PC CASE; SLICON CASE; 2 IN 1 CASE; 3 IN 1 CASE. We have the designers for helping the clients to design their own special cases. The factory is located in PanYu, Guangzhou. All the goods have ...

cyj international company    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2017-12-07 03:57:48 ]

Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables

Fiber Optic polishing paper ,grinding paper , grinding machine consumables for a variety with high precision and mirror polishing, optical polishing, the coarse grinding ceramic fiber,for grinding machine polishing head ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:19:04 ]

Optical Fiber Heat shrinkable tube 60/45/40

A specially designed crosslinked Clear Heat Shrinkable tubing, with Clear fusion tubing liner, providing SS304 strength member and protection to fiber optical splices. Features: Single holed(preshrunk)ends eliminates improper fiber threading Smooth,deburred stainless steel ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:18:37 ]

Fiber Optical Bare adaptor FC SC LC SM

Product introduction Length 40MM\\ diameter 13MM Cycle test (-40-+80 C) Change less than 0.2dB The operation is convenient and visual, and can be observed by naked eyes It can be used repeatedly, and single / multi-mode fiber can be used. Small loss and good reflection ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:18:05 ]

Male-Female Fiber Optical Adaptor FC SC LC ST

Product Description: Optical fiber adapter (flange) is a fiber-optic connectors on the Events connected components. Optical fiber adapter products including FC, SC, ST, LC, MTRJ, MU, E2000. Widely uses in optical fiber distribution frame (ODF), the fiber optic communications ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:17:17 ]

Fiber Optical Singlemode Ferrule SC/LC

Features Available for SM & MM, OD 1.25mm & 2.5mm, PC & APC Applicable to SC/ST/FC/LC/MU/E2000/DIN/SMA/D4/LX.5 connectors. The use of zirconia raw material ensures good reliability, high precision for Concentricity, ID and OD. Compliant with RoHS,IEC and Telcodia-GR-326-Core ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:03:50 ]

Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet Switch Converter

Media Converter extends the network transmission range from 100m to 100Km (single mode optical fiber). Its typical application is Ethernet long range interconnection, such as the interconnection between the equipment room of community with MAN. No configuration of the switch is ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:03:20 ]

Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet

Large Capacity Data Center Integrated Network Cabinet support large, modular network switches by providing additional space for cable management and side-to-side airflow solutions. It covers an area of 2000 square meters.The company has precise manufacturing & testing ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:02:52 ]

19'' 1U Power distribution Unit/PDU socket Cabinet

we are the manufacturer&factory.we can make the PDU for every customers\' need,such as the output type,the number of sockets and the function modular. 19\" 1U French Power distribution unit(PDU) 1)Size:19\" 1U 482.6*44.4*44.4mm 2)Color: Silverwhite 3)Number of sockets:6 ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:02:11 ]

Network Patch Panel Cat5e(Cat6e) 24 ports Cat5e 48 ports patch panel 19'' 1u

The patch panel is a 19 inch rack mountable RJ45 jack panels.Each panel has cutouts that accept virtually as snap-in jacks,the kits includs the new icon labels with plastic holders that you mount on the front of the panels for easy port ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:01:38 ]

Aerial Fiber optic cable GYTS/GYTA/GYTA53/GYXTW/ADSS

An optical fiber cable, also known as fiber optic cable, is an assembly similar to an electrical cable, but containing one or more optical fibers that are used to carry light. The optical fiber elements are typically individually coated with plastic layers and contained in a ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:00:57 ]

100G SFP fiber module optical transceiver

10G SFP+BIDI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability. The module is designed for single mode fiber and ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 09:00:28 ]

Waterproof outdoor patch cord optic fiber patchcord FC/LC/SC/ST

Waterproof Fiber Optic cables are widely used in data transmission network, typical types are with 2 fiber cores, 4 fiber cores or 8, 12 fiber cores. Atrone produce the fiber optic waterproof cables strictly according to IEC standards, the products feature low insertion loss, ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 08:59:32 ]

24 Cores ODF 19'' 1U Rack Mount box port

Optic distribution frame can be used in the termination and distribution of partial trunk optical cable in optical cable communication system,easy to realize connection,distribution and adjustment. It covers an area of 2000 square meters.The company has precise manufacturing & ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 08:58:59 ]

Fiber Optical Switch FSW 2X2 SM Multi-Channel (Magneto/Micro)

Optical switch is a kind of optical path controlling device, with the ability to control and switch the optical path. It is significant in optical communications, mainly used for multi-channel fiber monitoring in optical transmission system, LAN multi light source/detector ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 08:57:57 ]

Fiber Optical Dense wavelength division multiplexing DWDM Device Module

Feature High return loss Max operation power(1W) Low wavelength relativity Low polarization related loss Compact design Area of Application Fiber optical distributing frame Fiber optical network system Hi-speed fiber optical transmission system CATV system Long distance DWDM ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 08:57:26 ]

Fiber Optical Coarse wavelength division multiplexing CWDM OADM Module

CWDM can realize the multiplexing and demultiplexing between two communication channel .It can expand the capacity of single fiber to achieve bidirectional communication, which can widely used in optical network upgrade and expansion, or introduce new comprehensive business ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 08:56:55 ]

Inline Variable Fiber Optical Attenuators Single/Double core

Single Mode Variable Optical Attenuators allow the user to manually vary the attenuation of the signal in the fiber as it is transmitted through the device. These VOAs can be used to to precisely balance the signal strengths in fiber circuits or to balance an optical signal when ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 08:56:22 ]

Female-Male Fiber optical Attenuator LC/SC/FC/ST 0~25db LC/SC/FC/ST

Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal.It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the optical ...

SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-11-14 08:55:48 ]