5G LPDA 698-3800MHz Outdoor Directional Antenna

Electrical Frequency Range 698-960/1710-3800MHz F/B Ratio >16dB Gain 9/11dBi V.S.W.R ≤1.8 Radiation Direction Horizontal Beam width 90° Vertical Beam width 60° Polarization Vertical Lightning Protection DC-Ground Maximum Input Power 50W Impedance 50? Connector N Female or ...

Asian Creation Communication CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Antenna]   [2019-04-20 06:08:45 ]

5G New Panel Directional 698-3800MHz Antenna

Electrical Frequency Range 698-960/1710-3800MHz F/B Ratio >12/18dB Gain 5/7dBi V.S.W.R ≤2.0 Radiation Direction Horizontal Beam width 68° Vertical Beam width 58° Polarization Vertical Maximum Input Power 50W Impedance 50? Connector N Female Cable Type RG58U Cable Length ...

Asian Creation Communication CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Antenna]   [2019-04-20 05:50:03 ]

Magnetic-Adapter-Charger-USB-Charging-Line-Cable-For-Apple-iPhone-Samsung-LG-LOT Magnetic-Adapter-Charger-USB-Charging

Detailed Product Description Color: Silver,Gold,Rose Gold Compatible Model: For Ipad, For Apple Iphone 4, For Apple Iphone 5, For Apple Iphone 6, For Ipod Fast Fulfillment: Yes Description Note: 1. The \"Only Metal Plug\" just compatible with the \"Magnetic Adapter USB ...

Shenzhen Starpai Technology Limited Company    [Telecommunications]   [Telecom Parts]   [2019-04-16 08:45:22 ]

Camera Link MDR/SDR 26 pins Shielding cable length 3m,5m,10m by customered

CameraLink MDR26-SDR26 cable Cable material: imported original wire, high speed and low attenuation, good shielding performance, low noise, wear resistance, and resistance to bending, can be used in the drag chain slot. Meets the Camera Link interface protocol for standard ...

Shenzhen Starpai Technology Limited Company    [Telecommunications]   [Telecom Parts]   [2019-04-16 08:40:43 ]

USB TYPE C/M TO TYPE C/M calbe 10MΩ MIN/5V DC/10ms ALL PRODUCTS 100% TEST OPEN, SHORT, MISS WIRE&INTERMITTENT TEST

1.TEST CONDITIONS 1.1 ALL PRODUCTS 100% TEST OPEN, SHORT, MISS WIRE&INTERMITTENT TEST. 1.2 CONDUCTOR RESISTANCE: 2.0 ohm Max. 1.3 INSULATION RESISTANCE: 10MΩ MIN/5V DC/10ms 2. Cable specification 2.ALL APPLICABLE MATERIALS AND PROCESS CONTROL MUST BE IN COMPLIANCE WITH ...

Shenzhen Starpai Technology Limited Company    [Telecommunications]   [Telecom Parts]   [2019-04-16 08:38:42 ]

AF To C Type Fast Charging Data Cable , 6 Inch Data Transfer Cable

Black Jacket USB Cable 3.0 , A Female To C-Type USB3.0 OTG Cable 6\" Description Of The OTG Cable : (a) Black Jacket (b) 28awg * 1P + 26awg * 2C (c) Material of wires: Oxygen-Free Solid Copper (d) 0D = 5.0mm (e) Length: 15cm (f) Nickel Plated connectors Three-layer Shielding ...

Shenzhen Starpai Technology Limited Company    [Telecommunications]   [Telecom Parts]   [2019-04-16 08:33:57 ]

MT Ferrule to Fiber Array Assemblies

MT to Fiber Array assembly can be used inside of an optical device package as light output /input which has MPO connector to system board instead of using long fiber and rubber boots outside the device. Therefore it can reduce the package size and fiber routing space. Features ...

FSG Networks Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2019-04-05 06:08:01 ]

MPO MTP Adapter

The MPO adapters are used to mate the high-density MPO/MTP connectors. It has two types as key-up to key-down and key-up to key-up, they provide the connection from cable to cable or cable to equipment. It works for any MPO connector from 4 fiber to 72 fiber, and widely used in ...

FSG Networks Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2019-04-05 06:06:45 ]

MPO-LC fanout patch cord

MPO/MTP to LC Breakout Cable MPO/MTP to 4 duplex LC breakout cable fan out a single 40Gbps connection from a 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ optical transceiver module to four 10Gbps LC SFP+ optical transceiver modules, while 12 fiber type is used in 10G networks. The MPO to LC breakout ...

FSG Networks Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2019-04-05 06:05:11 ]

MPO-LC 8F Breakout Patch Cord, 40/100G

OM3 & OM4 types MPO-LC breakout cable are very popular in markets. You might see both aqua and magenta colors are used for OM4 cable, it’s just choice by different markets. MPO/MTP breakout cable offers up to 144 fibers, but most common versions are 8, 12 and 24. 8F is usually ...

FSG Networks Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2019-04-05 06:03:41 ]

MPO-MPO OM3 12 F Patch Cord

MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application for 10-100G connectivity. FSG MPO ...

FSG Networks Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2019-04-05 06:02:39 ]

MPO-MPO 12F OM4 Trunk Cable 3.0mm

MPO/MTP Patch Cable MPO/MTP trunk cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application for 10-100G connectivity. FSG MPO ...

FSG Networks Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2019-04-05 06:00:38 ]

K band split band RF high frequency Isolator Microstrip Isolator 14 to 23GHz with low power

14 to 23GHz – Microstrip Isolator Design Features http://uiy.com ◆ Can be dual junction even three for high isolation. ◆ High RF performance, ultra-competitive price. ◆ Military, space and commercial applications. ◆ Custom design available upon request. ◆ Guaranteed ...

UIY INC    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2019-03-13 09:07:34 ]

225 to 400MHz Full bandwidth Coaxial Circulator Design Features

225 to 400MHz – Coaxial Circulator Design Features ◆ Can be dual junction even three for high isolation. ◆ High RF performance, ultra-competitive price. ◆ Military, space and commercial applications. ◆ Custom design available upon request. ◆ Guaranteed for one year ...

UIY INC    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2019-03-13 08:36:39 ]

UIY RF Drop in Circulator 10MHz-18GHz Variety Spec High Quality Customized

Brand Name: UIY Model Number: UIYDC series, UIYDC series Product name: RF Drop in Circulator Frequency Range (MHz): 10MHz-18GHz Packaging Details: Standart Export Cartons for Waveguide Isolator and Circulator Port: Shenzhen Lead Time: 7 Days 1. Question: when can I get the ...

UIY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2019-03-13 07:52:28 ]

UIY RF Microwave Coaxial Isolator 10MHz-26.5GHz N/SMA Variety Spec Customizable

Model Number:       Variety Spec Customized Name:                      RF Coaxial Isolator Connector type:      N/SMA Model Nomber:       UIYCI series Frequency Range: 10MHz-26.5GHz 1.Can be dual junction even three for high isolation. 2. Military, ...

UIY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2019-03-13 07:26:57 ]

698-6000MHz 2/4dBi MIMO Ultra Thin Omni Antenna

Applications: • GSM / CDMA / PCS / CDMA2000 / WCDMA / TD-SCDMA / TD-LTE / FDD-LTE /5G SYSTEM • 698-806/806-960/1427-1518/1710-2700/3300-3800/4900-6000MHz Band • Indoor Signal Coverage Features: • High Gain, Low PIM, Low VSWR • Small size, Beautiful appearance, Light ...

Eahison communication co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Antenna]   [2019-03-12 09:07:50 ]

Ultra Thin Omni Ceiling Antenna Indoor, 698-960 / 1710-2700MHz, 2 / 4 dBi

Applications: • GSM / CDMA / PCS / CDMA2000 / WCDMA / TD-SCDMA / TD-LTE / FDD-LTE SYSTEM • 698-806/806-960/1710-2170/2300-2700MHz Band • Indoor Signal Coverage Features: • High Gain, Low PIM, Low VSWR • Small size, Beautiful appearance, Light weight • Corrosion ...

Eahison communication co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Antenna]   [2019-03-12 09:04:25 ]

1BA150A 698-960/1710-2700MHz/1.5/5 DBi SISO Omni Ceiling Antenna

Applications: • GSM/CDMA/PCS/CDMA2000/WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/TD-LTE/FDD-LTE SYSTEM • 698-960/1710-2700MHz Band • Indoor Signal Coverage Features: • High Gain, Low PIM, Low VSWR • Small size, Beautiful appearance, Light weight • Corrosion resistance, Anti-aging Connector: ...

Eahison communication co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Antenna]   [2019-03-12 08:56:59 ]

Omni Ceiling Antenna 698-806/806-960/1425-1515/1710-2700/3200-3880/4900-6000MHz 2/5dBi

Applications: • GSM/CDMA/PCS/CDMA2000/WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/TD-LTE/FDD-LTE SYSTEM • 698-806/806-960/1425-1515/1710-2700/3200-3880/4900-6000MHz Band • Indoor Signal Coverage Features: • High Gain, Low PIM, Low VSWR • Small size, Beautiful appearance, Light weight • ...

Eahison communication co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Antenna]   [2019-03-12 08:44:18 ]