UC2000-VE GSM/WCDMA/LTE VoIP Gateway

Dinstar UC2000-VE is a 4 or 8 channelsVoIP GSM ...

Shenzhen Dinstar Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Communication Terminals]   [2020-11-24 03:30:36 ]

Phenacetin factory sell phenacetin shiny powder (mandy whatsapp +8619930501653

Phenacetin CAS 62-44-2 4-Methylpropiophenone CAS 5337-93-9 Phenylacetonitrile CAS 140-29-4 N-Methylformamide CAS 123-39-7 NMF Pyrrolidine CAS 123-75-1 hypochlorous acid CAS 7790-92-3 GBL CAS 96-48-0 Procaine CAS 59-46-1 Valerophenone CAS 1009-14-9 Tetramisole HCL CAS 5086-74-8 ...

Hebei Gaunlang Biotech Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2020-11-05 06:55:49 ]

40G ER4 CWDM 30KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

40G ER4 CWDM 30KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.: EQxx4X-3LCD30 Date rate: 40G Wavelength: CWDM Distance:30KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features 1. Transmission data rate up ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2020-09-15 03:16:07 ]

100G QSFP28TO 4X25G SFP28 AOC

100G QSFP28TO4X25G SFP28 AOC Item No.:EQ2A10X-34S23CDxx Data Rate: 100G Wavelength: --- Distance:100M Connector:QSFP28 Pruduct Orgin:Made in China Shipping Port:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8436 and ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2020-08-13 07:03:07 ]

6 ~ 18GHz wide band Coaxial Isolator rf isolator

6 to 18GHz – Coaxial Isolator Design Features ◆ Can be dual junction even three for high isolation. ◆ High RF performance, ultra-competitive price. ◆ Military, space and commercial applications. ◆ Custom design available upon request. ◆ Guaranteed for one year ...

UIY INC    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2020-08-05 18:07:43 ]

1.5 ~ 3 GHz wide band rf isolator drop in isolator

1.5 to 3.0GHz – Drop in Isolator Design Features ◆ Can be dual junction even three for high isolation. ◆ High RF performance, ultra-competitive price. ◆ Military, space and commercial applications. ◆ Custom design available upon request. ◆ Guaranteed for one year ...

UIY INC    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2020-08-05 18:05:07 ]

87 ~108MHz high power circulator RF circulator/ Coaxial circulator/ drop in circulator

45 to 270MHz – Coaxial Circulator Design Features ◆ Can be dual junction even three for high isolation. ◆ Military, space and commercial applications. ◆ Custom design available upon request. ◆ Guaranteed for one year standard. Model Number: UIYCC6060A87T108NFP200 ...

UIY INC    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2020-08-05 18:01:51 ]

Waveguide circulator RF circulator

7 to 10GHz – Waveguide Circulator Design Features High RF performance, ultra-competitive price. Military, space and commercial applications. Custom design available upon request. Guaranteed for one year standard. RF Characteristics Model Number: UIYWC6060A7T75 Freq. ...

UIY INC    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2020-08-05 17:57:48 ]

FM band low frequency rf isolators/coax isolator/ drop in isolator

10 to 55MHz – Coaxial Isolator Design Features Can be dual junction even three for high isolation. High RF performance, ultra-competitive price. Military, space and commercial applications. Custom design available upon request. Part Number: UIYCI8080A30T35SF Frequency Range ...

UIY INC    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2020-08-05 17:50:02 ]

5G small size circulator SMT circulator

5G working frequency band 2515-2675MHz, 3400-3600MHz, 4800-4900MHz surface mount circulator Surface Mount Circulator Design Features ◆ High RF performance, ultra-competitive price. ◆ Custom design available upon request. ◆ Military, space and commercial applications. ◆ ...

UIY INC    [Telecommunications]   [Wireless Networking Equipment]   [2020-07-17 08:44:54 ]

25G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER

25G SFP28 LR 1310NM 10KM TRANSCEIVER Item No.:ES2312X-3LCD10 Data Rate:25G Wavelength:1310nm Distance:10KM Connector:LC Pruduct Orgin:Made in China Shipping Port:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor/Supports ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2020-07-03 03:25:30 ]

Directional Antenna-SSG AN8026

Model SSG AN8026 Dimension 0cm x 20 cm x 7cm Weight 750g Frequency Band 800 MHz – 2500 MHz VSWR <=1.5 Input Impedance 50 Ohm Gain 18dBi Vertical Beam Width 40 Horizontal Beam Width 60 Maximum Input Power 50 w Connector N(F) ...

Ava Systems Signals    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2020-06-03 06:25:54 ]

Seguro SSG703: 2G (GSM) & 3G Mobile Signal Booster

Seguro SSG703: 2G (GSM) & 3GMobile Signal Booster More Specifications 1. Fewer dropped calls, improves voice quality while calls, better data connectivity. 2. Compatible with Airtel, Vodafone, Idea, Tata, BSNL, MTNL, Reliance, Telenor, MTS & Aircel. 3. Works with all Cellular ...

Ava Systems Signals    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2020-06-03 06:23:41 ]

Seguro SSG704(M): (GSM, DCS, 3G & 4G) Mobile Signal Booster

The Seguro SSG704(M): GSM, DCS, 3G & 4G Mobile Signal Booster is an all-in-one tri-band signal amplifier solution that functions across networks tuned to the frequency of 900,1800 and 2100MHZ. SSG704(M) is an ideal solution for shops, offices and homes and ensure seamless ...

Ava Systems Signals    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2020-06-03 06:17:02 ]

Lintratek LTK703: 2G & 3G (GSM, WCDMA) Mobile Signal Booster

Lintratek LTK703: 2G & 3G (GSM, WCDMA) Mobile Signal Booster is a low power dual bandmobile signal booster Compatible with Airtel, Vodafone, Idea, Tata, BSNL, MTNL, Reliance, Telenor, MTS & Aircel. Works with all Cellular devices: Smartphones, Tablets, Data cards. Range up to ...

Ava Systems Signals    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2020-06-03 06:11:16 ]

40G QSFP+ BIDI SR4 100M OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER

40G QSFP+ BIDI SR4 100M OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:EQBxx4X-3LCD01 DATA RATE:40G WAVELENGTH:850nm & 900nm DISTANCE:100M CONNECTOR:LC PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2020-06-02 07:46:55 ]

4G 6dBi Low Price Hihg Profile Magnetic Car Antenna

Electrical Frequency Range 698-960/1710-2700MHz Band width 262/990MHz Gain 6dBi V.S.W.R ≤2.0 Radiation Omni-Direction Polarization Vertical Maximum Input Power 50W Impedance 50Ώ Connector SMA Male Cable Type RG174 Cable Length 3M Antenna Radome Material Aluminum Mount way ...

Asian Creation Communication CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Antenna]   [2020-05-16 01:27:28 ]

Qi Compliant Fast Wireless Power Transmitter

The WCM-070K12 is a Wireless Power digital controller for Qi Compliant Wireless fast charger. The design of this module is based on the WPC Qi 1.2 standard. The module uses a dedicated wireless charging chip and an efficient & highly integrated driving full-bridge chip. The ...

DIGIMORE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone Accessories]   [2020-05-08 02:32:04 ]

UV Spa Cell Phone Sterilizer with Wireless Charger

You might be surprised to learn that our phones are 10x dirtier than the average toilet seat. Due to our constant use of mobile phones, these devices become a hotbed for bacteria and virus. However, with the right sterilizer, we can keep them cleaner. The Digimore UV Spa is ...

DIGIMORE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone Accessories]   [2020-05-08 02:21:37 ]

10GBASE-T SFP+ COPPER RJ45 TRANSCEIVER optical module

10GBASE-T SFP+ COPPER RJ45 TRANSCEIVER optical module ITEM NO.:ES-T5-RJ45 DATA RATE:10G DISTANCE:30M CONNECTOR:RJ45 PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2020-05-08 02:06:20 ]