BDJ-1 Explosion Proof Walkie Talkie (Interphone

china coal0001 sales@chinacoalintl.com +86-537-2350961 5. BDJ-1 Explosion Proof Walkie Talkie (Interphone) Keywords: Walkie Talkie, Mining Interphone For Sale, Explosion Proof Interphone Introduction ofBDJ-1 Explosion Proof Walkie Talkie (Interphone) Explosion proof walkie ...

Shandong China Coal Industry & Mining Group Co.,Lt    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2018-08-16 03:36:24 ]

40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

40G 850nm 100MSR4QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module 2. Up ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-08-13 09:18:19 ]

Ditel S60 60cm Ku-band ship marine satellite TV antenna for watching TV

Ditel S60 Ditel S60 is a marine satellite TV antenna system that has excellent satellite signal receipt capability with a 63cm (23.62”) reflector.With Pre-programmed satellite database, users can select satellite via PC or Phone APP after connected with the USB in our next ...

Ningbo Ditel Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Antennas for Communications]   [2018-08-10 06:07:04 ]

iPhone 4 Front Camera

SKU:IP4FCAMCategories:iPhone 4 PartsTags:Apple Product Information : Part: Front Camera Compatibility: iPhone 4 OEM specifications Professional installation is highly recommended Includes our unconditional warranty ...

renovocellularparts.com    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2018-08-06 10:33:15 ]

iPhone 4 Charging Port (Black)

SKU:IPH4-CHPO-BCategories:iPhone 4 PartsTags:Apple Product Information : Part: Charging Port Color: Black Compatibility: iPhone 4G OEM specifications Professional installation is highly recommended Includes our unconditional warranty ...

renovocellularparts.com    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2018-08-06 10:32:07 ]

iPhone 4 Replacement Battery

SKU:IP4-BATTCategories:iPhone 4 PartsTags:Apple Product Information : Part: Replacement Battery Compatibility: iPhone 4S OEM specifications Professional installation is highly recommended Includes our unconditional warranty ...

renovocellularparts.com    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2018-08-06 10:30:51 ]

iPhone 4 GSM Complete LCD & Digitizer Assembly (Best Quality White)

Product Information : Color: White Screen Size: 3.5 inches Resolution: 640 x 960 pixels (330 ppi pixel density) Display Type: LED-backlit IPS LCD,Capacitive touchscreen, 16M Compatibility: For Apple iPhone 4 GSMOnly Pre-Installed Earpiece Mesh, Rubber Mic Holder, Camera Holder, ...

renovocellularparts.com    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2018-08-06 10:29:20 ]

iPhone 4 GSM Complete LCD & Digitizer Assembly (Best Quality Black)

Product Information : Color: Black Screen Size: 3.5 inches Resolution: 640 x 960 pixels (330 ppi pixel density) Display Type: LED-backlit IPS LCD,Capacitive touchscreen, 16M Compatibility: For Apple iPhone 4 GSM Only Pre-Installed Earpiece Mesh, Rubber Mic Holder, Camera ...

renovocellularparts.com    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2018-08-06 10:27:57 ]

10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver

10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-08-02 03:16:13 ]

Oxbow Office Supplies

The office supplies provided by the reputed Cape Town based company Oxbow encompasses many products including printers and copiers manufactured by reputed companies like Xerox, Canon, Lexmark, Samsung, and HP. The office supply service also includes 3D printers along with ...

Oxbow SA    [Telecommunications]   [Other Telecommunications Products]   [2018-07-31 07:32:05 ]

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 20KM

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver 20KM ITEM NO.:ES3112-3LCD20 DATA RATE:1.25G DISTANCE:20KM CONNECTOR:LC PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-07-25 06:06:40 ]

10GBASE-T SFP+ COPPER RJ45 TRANSCEIVER

10GBASE-T SFP+ COPPER RJ45 TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:ESP-T5-RJ45 DATA RATE:10G DISTANCE:30M CONNECTOR:RJ45 PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features Support 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase-T / 2.5Gbase-T / 1000base-T ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-07-20 03:10:48 ]

Cisco Compatible 25G 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP312A-3LCD10 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:1310nm DISTANCE:10KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features Hot-pluggable ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-07-12 06:44:34 ]

Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1550nm DISTANCE:80KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Product Features Hot ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-07-09 01:47:52 ]

40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DAC

40G QSFP+ toQSFP+ DAC ITEM NO.:EQSPPD4A-324CXX DATA RATE:40G PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Features Ø Compliant QSFP MSA specifications Ø Fully compatible with IEEE802.3ba and Infiniband QDR specifications Ø 40Gb/s total bandwidth Ø 4 independent ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-07-05 02:44:43 ]

100G CWDM 10KM CFP4 Optical Transceiver

100G CWDM 10KM CFP4 Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ECP4XX10A-3LCD10 DATA RATE:100G WAVE LENGTH:CWDM DISTANCE:10KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:Shenzhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-06-28 03:00:13 ]

NEW 1.25G EPON PX20++ 20KM TRANSCEIVER Cisco HUAWEI compatibility

NEW 1.25G EPON PX20++ 20KM TRANSCEIVER Cisco HUAWEI compatibility Specification Item : EEP4312-3SC20XX Data rate:1.25G Wavelength:Tx1490/Rx1310nm Distance:20KM Interface:SC DDM:Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-06-25 07:08:16 ]

40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables

40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables ITEM NO.:EQSP4A-492AOCxx DATA RATE:40G PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package Features QSFP+ AOC end: Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-06-20 02:17:05 ]

40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10KM TRANSCEIVER

40G QSFP+ LR4 CWDM 10KM TRANSCEIVER ITEM NO.:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10 DATA RATE:40G WAVE LENGTH:CWDM DISTANCE:10KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features Ø Transmission data rate up to ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2018-06-15 07:15:56 ]

Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Characteristics: 1. Simplex and duplex connector available 2.High precision of mechanical dimensions. 3. Good exchange ability and good durability; 4.Low Insertion Loss,Hightemperature 5Fan-out Available,Pigtail Available,Various Boot(cable) Size Available Single Mode Multimode ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co.,    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2018-06-09 07:24:54 ]