Directional Antenna-SSG AN8026

Model SSG AN8026 Dimension 0cm x 20 cm x 7cm Weight 750g Frequency Band 800 MHz – 2500 MHz VSWR <=1.5 Input Impedance 50 Ohm Gain 18dBi Vertical Beam Width 40 Horizontal Beam Width 60 Maximum Input Power 50 w Connector N(F) ...

Ava Systems Signals    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2020-06-03 06:25:54 ]

Seguro SSG703: 2G (GSM) & 3G Mobile Signal Booster

Seguro SSG703: 2G (GSM) & 3GMobile Signal Booster More Specifications 1. Fewer dropped calls, improves voice quality while calls, better data connectivity. 2. Compatible with Airtel, Vodafone, Idea, Tata, BSNL, MTNL, Reliance, Telenor, MTS & Aircel. 3. Works with all Cellular ...

Ava Systems Signals    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2020-06-03 06:23:41 ]

Seguro SSG704(M): (GSM, DCS, 3G & 4G) Mobile Signal Booster

The Seguro SSG704(M): GSM, DCS, 3G & 4G Mobile Signal Booster is an all-in-one tri-band signal amplifier solution that functions across networks tuned to the frequency of 900,1800 and 2100MHZ. SSG704(M) is an ideal solution for shops, offices and homes and ensure seamless ...

Ava Systems Signals    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2020-06-03 06:17:02 ]

Lintratek LTK703: 2G & 3G (GSM, WCDMA) Mobile Signal Booster

Lintratek LTK703: 2G & 3G (GSM, WCDMA) Mobile Signal Booster is a low power dual bandmobile signal booster Compatible with Airtel, Vodafone, Idea, Tata, BSNL, MTNL, Reliance, Telenor, MTS & Aircel. Works with all Cellular devices: Smartphones, Tablets, Data cards. Range up to ...

Ava Systems Signals    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2020-06-03 06:11:16 ]

Techwin vector network analyzer TW4650 test tool for Manufacturing wireless device

Techwin vector network analyzer TW4650 test tool for Manufacturing wireless device www .techwin-china.com wwwdottechwin-chinadotcom We will try our best to provide products similar to Keysight like X-series vector network analyzer(MXG, EXG,CXG),Rohde & Schwarz vector network ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2019-12-23 08:45:52 ]

Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605E for construction and maintenance of fiber and cable

Techwin Fusion Splicer TCW-605Efor construction and maintenance of fiber and cable www.techwin-china.com wwwdottechwin-chinadotcom We will try our best to provide products similar to Fujikura Fusion Splicer like Core Alignment Fusion Splicer 90S and The 70R+ mass fusion ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2019-12-20 05:34:10 ]

Techwin TW4950 Portable Spectrum Analyzer for signal and equipment test

Techwin TW4950 Portable Spectrum Analyzer for signal and equipment test www.techwin-china.com wwwdottechwin-chinadotcom We will try our best to provide products similar toKeysightPortable Spectrum Analyzerlike X-Series and BSA,Rohde & SchwarzPortable Spectrum Analyzerlike FSW, ...

Hangzhou Techwin Precision Instrument Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2019-12-19 08:46:23 ]

FDCK crystal 2f-dck white crystal FDCK whatsapp:+8616719215208 wickr me:cher0515

Competitive Advantages: 1.Rich experience. We only send the highest purity Pharmaceuticals which are very popular in many countries.Our products have been exported to overseas,like USA,Canada,UK,Austria,Australia,Poland and so on.And we have got very good feedback from our ...

XingTaiaomeng    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2019-10-30 05:53:32 ]

5000 Series Optical Time Domain Reflectometer,OTDR

If you have interest in our product,please feel free to contact me! Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd Visit US at: http://www.baudcom.com.cn http://www.e1-converter.com Skyper ID: baudsales01 WhatsApp:+86 17317809328 Tel: 0086-21-37709251 Facebook:Cano Cui Wechat ...

SHANGHAI BAUDCOM COMMUNICATION DEVICE CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2018-06-07 08:19:45 ]

Baudcom Chiba supplier ourdoor EOC master|Ethernet over Coax converter Master

REVIEW: BD-EOC-M is the integrated product consisting of one EOC master module with 1RF input and 1 Com output, one GEPON ONU module with 1 PON port and 3 LAN ports outputting data to EOC master module directly. It is used as the fiber station node and the best choice for the ...

SHANGHAI BAUDCOM COMMUNICATION DEVICE CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2018-06-07 07:37:02 ]

Good quality E1 to ethernet converter

If you have interest in our product,please feel free to contact me! Shanghai Baudcom Communication Device Co.,Ltd Visit US at: http://www.baudcom.com.cn http://www.e1-converter.com Skyper ID: baudsales01 WhatsApp:+86 17317809328 Tel: 0086-21-37709251 Facebook:Cano Cui Wechat ...

SHANGHAI BAUDCOM COMMUNICATION DEVICE CO.,LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2018-06-07 07:26:08 ]

Compatible Huawei ZTE Fiberhome OLT GPON ONU 2GE Port WIFI+POTS/RJ11+CATV

HG921-FTW(HGU) is a GPON ONT terminal device ,which designed for fulfilling FTTx and triple play service demand of fixed network operator . This box isbased on the stable and mature Gigabit GPON technology, which has high ratio of performance to price, and the technology of ...

Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO., LTD.    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2018-04-20 03:04:16 ]

Sinopack Ceramic Packages Manufacturer for Wireless Communication Devices

Sinopack provides ceramic-to-metal seal packages for RF power transistors such as FETs and HEMTs. Ceramic feedthroughs with low electrical-resistance and heat sinks with high thermal conductivity are available for high power devices. Sinopack also supplies thin-film-metallized ...

He Bei Sinopack Electronic Tech Co.,LTD.    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2018-03-19 05:31:59 ]

Bluetooth Low Energy LaunchPad/ Development Kit

EVK-CC2541 (CC2640), BLE LaunchPad/ Development Kit, is an entire development kit for user to design Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) application. It contains a Digimore Bluetooth module BT01-2 using TI Bluetooth low energy controller CC2541. TI CC2541 is a world-leading chip in ...

DIGIMORE ELECTRONICS CO., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-10-17 08:53:20 ]

600W 4-8bands High Power Drone Jammer Jammer up to 2500m

High RF power, cover 100% drones UAVs Like Dji Phantom 4, Phantom 3 Professional, Advanced, Standard series, Inspire Series... Directional Jamming range: 300~2500 Meters 6-8 Bands in One Device. More details and specifications of this selectable handheld 2G 3G 4G Lojack jammer ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-08-09 05:54:00 ]

600W 4-8bands High Power Drone Jammer Jammer up to 2500m

Product Description High RF power, cover 100% drones UAVs Like Dji Phantom 4, Phantom 3 Professional, Advanced, Standard series, Inspire Series... Directional Jamming range: 300~2500 Meters 6-8 Bands in One Device. More details and specifications of this selectable handheld 2G ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-08-03 07:56:53 ]

300W 4-8bands High Power Drone Jammer Jammer up to 1500m

Product Description High RF power, cover 100% drones UAVs Like Dji Phantom 4, Phantom 3 Professional, Advanced, Standard series, Inspire Series... Directional Jamming range: 300~1500 Meters 6-8 Bands in One Device. More details and specifications of this selectable handheld 2G ...

Buyjammer.com    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-07-27 10:26:21 ]

Handheld 6 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI Signal Jammer with Nylon Case

Product Description Handheld Signal Jammer, Cell Phone Jamming can conduct the law enforcement process more effective to reduce the chance that the criminals leak the information. This Selectable PortableHandheld 6 Bands All CellPhone and WIFI Signal Jammer with Nylon ...

Buyjammer.com    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-07-27 09:39:18 ]

160W 4-8bands High Power Drone Jammer Jammer up to 1000m

Product Description High RF power, cover 100% drones UAVs Like Dji Phantom 4, Phantom 3 Professional, Advanced, Standard series, Inspire Series... Directional Jamming range: 300~1000 Meters 6-8 Bands in One Device. More details and specifications of this selectable handheld 2G ...

Buyjammer.com    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-07-25 10:29:15 ]

LC Sc FC Mu MTP MPO MTRJ Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single & Multimode Fiber Optical Quality

LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single & Multimode Fiber Optical quality Product Description Product Name LC SC FC MU MTP MPO MTRJ Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single & Multimode Fiber Optical quality Material Imported green polyvinylchloride (PVC) ...

Ningbo Reacher Telecommunication Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-07-07 08:40:22 ]