100G SFP fiber module optical transceiver

Minimum Order
1
Place Of Origin
China
Packaging
N/A
Delivery
15 Days
10G SFP+BIDI series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector to allow hot plug capability.
The module is designed for single mode fiber and operates at nominal wavelength of 1270nm/1330nm/1490nm/1570nm; the transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well DFB, which is class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC-60825. The receiver section uses an integrated Inga As detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC.
  • Country: China (Mainland)
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Market:Africa,Asia,Americas,Europe,Middle East,Emerging Markets,European Union,Oceania
  • Founded Year:2007
  • Address:
  • Contact:Masha Ke
more images of 100G SFP fiber module optical transceiver
*Your name:
*Your Email:
*To:SHENZHEN KEXINT TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters. English only.     Characters : 0 / 3000
*Enter the secure code shown below Mfrbee security Image      Reload Image

We do inquire for you , please wait ...

SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

GLC-T RJ45 Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
GLC-T RJ45 Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

fiber optic transceiver module GEPON OLT Transceiver
fiber optic transceiver module GEPON OLT Transceiver

GEPON OLT Transceiver FETx-493133x-ExCD is a high performance module with SFP package supports data rate of typical 1.25 Gbps for GEPON OLT application up to 20km transmission distance, it's designed for meeting with IEEE Std 802.3ah? -2004 1000BASE-PX20. SC rececptacle. ...

SOPO OPTICAL COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

10G SFP+ Single Fiber 20km BIDI Optic Module
10G SFP+ Single Fiber 20km BIDI Optic Module

Product Description RT-B10T3CC-00 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gb/s,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 20km in ...

武汉锐奥特科技有限公司

Single Fiber BIDI SFP+ 10G Optic Module Single Mode
Single Fiber BIDI SFP+ 10G Optic Module Single Mode

Product Description RT-B10LC3C-00 is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 10.7Gb/s,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 10km in ...

武汉锐奥特科技有限公司

GPON ONU 1.25G /2.5Gbps 2x10 SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module
GPON ONU 1.25G /2.5Gbps 2x10 SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Description - GPON ONU 2x10 Fiber Optic Transceiver - GPON ONU 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 1310T/1490R 20km optic module - Brand New and 100%Genuine - Advantage price,2 Years Guarantee Features • Single fiber bi-directional data links with 1.25Gbps upstream and 2.5 Gbps downstream • ...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd

CWDM SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 40km/80km/120km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
CWDM SFP 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps 40km/80km/120km Fiber Optical Transceiver Module

Description • CWDM 1.25G/2.5G SFP 40km~120km Fiber Optical Transceiver • CWDM SFP 1.25G 40km optical communication module • SFP CWDM 1.25G 80km data transmission module • CWDM SFP 2.5G 80km fiber optic transceiver module • Brand New and 100%Genuine • Advantage ...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd

Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Bi-directional Fiber Optical Module
Copper SFP 10/100/1000Base-T RJ-45 Bi-directional Fiber Optical Module

Description • Copper SFP RJ-45 10/100/1000M Optical Transceiver • Copper SFP-T 10/100/1000M RJ45 optical module • Copper SFP-T 1000M BIDI transceiver module • Copper SFP-T 10/100M BIDI transmission module • Brand New and 100%Genuine • Advantage price,1 Year warranty ...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd

SFP Duplex LC 1.25G 120km 1310nm/1550nm 155M~4.25G Fiber Optic Module
SFP Duplex LC 1.25G 120km 1310nm/1550nm 155M~4.25G Fiber Optic Module

Description • SFP Duplex LC 155M ~ 4.25G Optical Transceiver • SFP 850nm 155M 2km communication module • SFP 1310nm 1.25G 20km fiber optic transceiver • SFP 1550nm 2.5G 80km data transmission module • Brand New and 100%Genuine • Advantage price,1 Year warranty • ...

Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,Ltd