Chinese Supplier Allyl cinnamate

Packaging
N/A
Delivery
N/A

Other name:CINNAMIC ACID ALLYL ESTER

CAS No.:1866-31-5

Formula:C12H12O2

Molecular Weight:188.22

Boiling point:150-152 °C15 mm Hg(lit.)

Density:1.053(g/mL,20/4oC)

Flash point:163.5 °C

Refractive index :(20°C)1.566

Appearance: light yellow Viscous Liquid

Purity:>99%

Package specification: Drum,25 kg ,180kg , Or as per customers required

Storage:Pay attention to the source of fire, especially to avoid sunlight, and store in a cool place.

Usage:

  • Country:
  • Business Type:
  • Market:
  • Founded Year:
  • Address:
  • Contact:Bella Deng
more images of Chinese Supplier Allyl cinnamate
*Your name:
*Your Email:
*To:Wuhan LANDMARK Industrial Co., Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters. English only.     Characters : 0 / 3000
*Enter the secure code shown below Mfrbee security Image      Reload Image

submiting now We do inquire for you , please wait ...

Chinese suppliers of white Enamel Frits glaze for ovens cover coating
Chinese suppliers of white Enamel Frits glaze for ovens cover coating

Quick Details CAS No.: 65997-18-4 Other Names: enamel glaze Place of Origin: China, CN;HEB Grade Standard: Industrial Grade Purity: 0.998 Application: carbon steel plate Brand Name: Center Enamel Model Number: t21 Product Name: Titanium milk Enamel Frits Feature: Strong ...

Zhengzhong Enamel Co., Ltd

4-Methylcinnamic Acid Chinese Supplier
4-Methylcinnamic Acid Chinese Supplier

Other names :4-Methylcinnamic aldehyde; (2E)-3-(4-Methylphenyl)-2-propenoic acid;2-Propenoic acid, 3-(4-methylphenyl)-; Cinnamic acid, p-methyl-; AKOS BBS-00007857;AKOS BBB/231; METHYLCINNAMIC ACID,4-TRANS; 4-METHYLCINNAMIC ACID CAS No. :1866-39-3 Molecular formula :C10H10O2 ...

Wuhan LANDMARK Industrial Co., Ltd

Chinese Supplier 3,4,5-Trimethoxycinnamic acid
Chinese Supplier 3,4,5-Trimethoxycinnamic acid

(3,4,5-trimethoxyphenyl)-2-propenoicacid; 3,4,5-Trimethoxycinnamate 3,4,5-Trimethoxyphenylacrylate CAS No.: 90-50-6 Molecular formula: C12H14O5 Molecular weight: 238.24 Molar mass:1.049 Melting point: 125-127 °C Boiling point:300.83°C (rough estimate) Flash point: ...

Wuhan LANDMARK Industrial Co., Ltd

Cinnamyl Cinnamate Chinese Supplier
Cinnamyl Cinnamate Chinese Supplier

Othernames:3-phenyl-2-propen-1-ylcinnamate;3-phenyl-2-propenyl3-phenyl-2-propenoate; Cinnamyl alcohol, cinnamate; Cinnamyl beta-phenyl acrylate CAS No.:122-69-0 Molecular formula:C18H16O2 Molecular weight: 264.34 Molar mass:235.7 g/mol Melting point:42-45 °C Boiling point:370 ...

Wuhan LANDMARK Industrial Co., Ltd

Allyl cinnamate
Allyl cinnamate

Name:Allyl cinnamate Other name:CINNAMIC ACID ALLYL ESTER CAS No.:1866-31-5 Formula:C12H12O2 Molecular Weight:188.22 Boiling point:150-152 °C15 mm Hg(lit.) Density:1.053(g/mL,20/4oC) Flash point:163.5 °C Refractive index :(20°C)1.566 Appearance: light yellow Viscous ...

Wuhan LANDMARK Industrial Co., Ltd.

Allyl cinnamate manufacturer
Allyl cinnamate manufacturer

Other name:CINNAMIC ACID ALLYL ESTER CAS No.:1866-31-5 Formula:C12H12O2 Molecular Weight:188.22 Boiling point:150-152 °C15 mm Hg(lit.) Density:1.053(g/mL,20/4oC) Flash point:163.5 °C Refractive index :(20°C)1.566 Appearance: light yellow Viscous Liquid Purity:>99% ...

Wuhan LANDMARK Industrial Co., Ltd

Allyl cinnamate
Allyl cinnamate

CAS No.:1866-31-5 Formula:C12H12O2 Molecular Weight:188.22 Boiling point:150-152 °C15 mm Hg(lit.) Density:1.053(g/mL,20/4oC) Flash point:163.5 °C Refractive index :(20°C)1.566 Appearance: light yellow Viscous Liquid Purity:>99% Package specification: Drum,25 kg ...

Landmark industrial