Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+100KM Optical Transceiver

Minimum Order
1
Place Of Origin
China
Packaging
Individual package or 10pc/package
Delivery
3Days

Data rate:10G

Wavelength:1550nm

Distance:100KM

Interface:LC

DDM:Yes

Place of origin: Made in China

Port:Shenzhen

Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C

Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series,CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series,HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.

Our products require strict testing standards,standard packing form,to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package

  • Country: China (Mainland)
  • Business Type:
  • Market:Worldwide
  • Founded Year:2007
  • Address:4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen
  • Contact:Tina Huang
more images of Cisco HUAWEI compatibility 10G SFP+100KM Optical Transceiver
*Your name:
*Your Email:
*To:ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD
*Subject:
*Message:
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters. English only.     Characters : 0 / 3000
*Enter the secure code shown below Mfrbee security Image      Reload Image

We do inquire for you , please wait ...

SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver
SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10Km 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface Power Supply :+3.3V ...

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Limited

GLC-T RJ45 Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module
GLC-T RJ45 Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM
Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM

Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 120KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD