ps2 aerial armoured PE out sheath 2 core GYTS fiber optic cable

ps2 aerial armoured PE out sheath 2 core GYTS fiber optic cable Product Description Description: In the GYTA/GYTS cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound.Tubes and fillers are stranded ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-11 10:03:52 ]

PSP armored PE jacket 48 core fiber optic cable GYTY53

PSP armored PE jacket 48 core fiber optic cable GYTY53 Description: In the GYTY53 cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound.Tubes and fillers are stranded around the strength member into a ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-11 10:02:41 ]

Communication equipment 2 4 6 8 10 12 16 24 Core Outdoor fiber optic cable high quality

FAQ 1.Are you the real manufacturer? Yes. We are the real manufacturer with more than 200 staff. 2.How many years have you been in the field of fiber optics cable? Since 1999. 3.Can you accept small order? Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-11 09:58:57 ]

Supply 24 core multimode fiber optic cable - GYXTW

Our Services 1.We are the one of biggest manufacture of fiber optic cable in China and has more than 10 years manufacturing and selling experience. 2.We accept OEM. The cable size and material are customized.Ur own logo and own design are welcome. We will produce according to ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-11 09:57:09 ]

Aerial/Duct Using FRP 16 Core Single Mode GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details 4km wooden drum , 5 km woodem drm ,Non-fumigated Full Wooden Drum southamercan and EU market is for normally fumigated Full Wooden Drum other market could be non-fumigated Full Wooden Drum Delivery Time 20 days, can be negotiated as per ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-11 09:30:20 ]

2 6 12 24 48 Core G652D Unarmored Duct GYFTY Optical Fiber Cable

FAQ 1.Are you the real manufacturer? Yes. We are the real manufacturer with more than 200 staff. 2.How many years have you been in the field of fiber optics ? Since 1999. 3.Can you accept small order? Yes, small order is available .We support new project of our customers as we ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-11 09:25:39 ]

GYFTC8Y Non-metallic Self-supporting Outdoor Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

GYFTC8Y Non-metallic Self-supporting Outdoor Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable Description: GYFTC8Y fiber optic aerial cable is non armor 7x1.0mm Steel strand wire self-supporting cable.The loose tube are made of high modulus plastic (PBT), which are filled with water resistant gel. ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-11 09:19:26 ]

PE Jacket Steel Tape Armoured Outdoor 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable

1) The type of this fiber with single-mode G652 G655 G657 with a loose tube which is made of high modulus plastic .there is used a water-resistant filling compound for filling. 2) the center used a steel wire locates as a metallic strength member .for some cable ,a steel wire ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-11 09:15:39 ]

High voltage 48 core G652d power fiber cable OPGW

1.Engineering support supervising and providing its own line of accessories hardware . 2.To construct OPGW must cut power, resulting in greater loss, thus OPGW must be used in constructing high pressure line over 110kv; 3.Apply to the transformation of old lines. ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-10 02:03:20 ]

China Manufacturer G652D OPGW Fiber Optic Cable

Product Descriptio 1.Engineering support supervising and providing its own line of accessories hardware . 2.To construct OPGW must cut power, resulting in greater loss, thus OPGW must be used in constructing high pressure line over 110kv; 3.Apply to the transformation of old ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-10 01:59:41 ]

Outdoor G652D G655 SM underground 48 core Armored Direct Burial gyta53 fiber optical cable

Cable Type (Increased by 2fibers) Fiber Count Tubes Fillers Cable Diameter mm Cable Weight kg/km Tensile Strength Long/Short Term N Crush Resistance Long/Short Term N/100mm Bending Radius Static/Dynamic mm GYFTY 2 ~ 6 2 ~ 6 1 6 11.0 97 600/1500 300/1000 10D/20D GYFTY 8 ~ 12 8 ~ ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-10 01:54:03 ]

singlemode /multimode tactical fiber optic cable for broadcast television communication

1.Tactical Cables can be supplied with a range of single mode or multimode fibers. 2.The dimensions and raw materials of GYTS can be designed according to the demand of the customers. 3.Standard Reel Length: 3000m/reel: other lengths available on request. Parameter&Usage Fiber ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-10 01:52:27 ]

Quick delivery of single armoured 12 core fiber optic cable from changsha guanglian

The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber count, locates in the center of core as a metallic ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-10 01:48:24 ]

gyxtw 4a1 4a1b 4 core multimode fiber optic cable

Description: The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification and generally meet ITU-T Recommendation G.652 G.652 covers single-mode NDSF (non-dispersion-shifted fiber) which is optimized for ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-10 01:46:31 ]

Anti-termite anti-rodent fiber optic cable

Product Description G.652 G.655 50/125μm 62.5/125μm Attenuation (+20°C) @850nm ≤3.0 dB/km ≤3.0 dB/km @1300nm ≤1.0 dB/km ≤1.0 dB/km @1310nm ≤0.36 dB/km ≤0.40 dB/km @1550nm ≤0.22 dB/km ≤0.23dB/km Bandwidth (Class A) @850nm ≥500 MHz·km ≥200 MHz·km @1300nm ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-10 01:41:17 ]

6 Core optical fiber cable,6 core fiber optic cable manufacturers GYTS

Description In the GYTA cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, the tubes are filled with water blocking filling compound.Tubes and fillers are stranded around the strength member into a circular cable core. An APL/PSP is applied around the core. ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-10 01:27:04 ]

Self-supporting aerial Fiber Optic Cable-GYTC8S

Description: In the GYTC8S/GYTC8A cable, single-mode/multimode fibers are positioned in the loose tubes, while the loose tubes strand together around metallic central strength member into a compact and circular cable core, and the water-blocking materials are distributed into ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-10 00:26:59 ]

Aerial/Duct Using FRP 16 Core Single Mode GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable

The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification and generally meet ITU-T Recommendation G.652 G.652 covers single-mode NDSF (non-dispersion-shifted fiber) which is optimized for 1310nm wavelength. ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-09 10:39:17 ]

Cheap GYXTW Single Mode Fiber Optic G652D Cable

Product Description The single mode optical fiber cable herein after referred to as the “Cable”comply with the requirements of this specification and generally meet ITU-T Recommendation G.652 G.652 covers single-mode NDSF (non-dispersion-shifted fiber) which is optimized ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-09 10:35:49 ]

5 meter free sample ftth drop fiber cable

1.1 Waterblocking Yarn Type SZS-15.0 ×4 Root Color White 1.2 Sub Unit - Loose Tube Materials PBT - polybutylene terephthalate Color White Diameter 2.1±0.05mm Numbe 1 Root 2. Strength Member : Materials FRP - Glass fiber reinforced plastic rods Color White Diameter 1.5±0.05mm ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoelectricity Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Electrical Equipment & Supplies]   [Wires, Cables & Cable Assemblies]   [2018-04-09 10:18:40 ]