100% cotton yarn - Manufacturers, Suppliers & Exporters

Total 6901 products found
100% cotton fabric , twill fabric , sheeting fabric , flannel fabric , satin fabric

Material 100% Cotton Use Industry Technics Woven Style Twill Pattern Plain Dyed Yarn Type Carded Type Flannel Fabric Material 100% Cotton Model Number 24 Place of Origin Pakistan Usage Industrial Yarn Type Carded Brand Name 786 Width 57/58" Technics Woven Material 100% Cotton Use

IBRAHIM JFABRIC   

100%C 20X20 108X58 3/1 cotton twill work wear fabric

Delivery Time 20DAYS/40"HQ Package SEAWORTHY STANDARD PACKAGE FOR EXPORT BY ROLL OR BALE Supply Ability 300,000 Meter per Month Minimum Order Quantity 20,000 Meter 3000M/COLOR Payment Terms L/C,D/P,T/T Port QINGDAO FOB Price US $1 - 1.5 Use Cover, Garment, Suit, Toy, Pillow Featu

Linyi Yongsheng Textile Co., Ltd.   

100%Cotton dyed & ecological sulphur printed plain fabric AB0079 0903-969PA

Package In plastic bags and inside carton if required. Minimum Order Quantity 3000 Yard/Yards Payment Terms L/C,T/T Usage Garment Yarn Type Combed Use Garment Technics Woven Style Plain Pattern Dyed & Ecological sulphur printed Yarn Type Combed Material 100% Cotton Material 100%

Polytex Linen Cotton Limited   

100% cotton organic fabric and readymade garments in woven and knitted

Delivery Time as agreed Package as agreed Supply Ability 1500 Set/Sets per Day Minimum Order Quantity 500 Piece/Pieces kgs Payment Terms L/C,T/T,Western Union Port any FOB Price US $3.5 - 8.5 Model Number 005 Place of Origin India Yarn Type Combed Use Garment Technics Knitted Pat

J.C.OVERSEAS INC.   

100's / 140's cotton lawn 91 cms ~ivory / light pink

Minimum Order Quantity 1 Meter Technics Woven Material 100% Cotton Use Garment Technics Woven Style Plain Pattern Plain Dyed Yarn Type Combed Material 100% Cotton Model Number cl36_ip90cms Place of Origin Maharashtra, India Usage Garment Yarn Type Combed Brand Name exclusive_silk

B.R. EXPORTS   

100% cotton W/R & anti-static 2/1 twill dye fabric

Delivery Time 50 days Package Each roll into a poly bag. Supply Ability 500000 Yard/Yards per Month Minimum Order Quantity 2000 Yard/Yards Payment Terms L/C,T/T Port Shenzhen FOB Price US $3.84 - 3.86 Feature Anti-Static, Waterproof Technics Woven Width 57/58" Style Twill Pattern

Shenzhen Foregreat Textile Co., Ltd.   

100%Cotton dyed & ecological sulphur printed plain fabric AB0539 0903-969PA

Package In plastic bags and inside carton if required. Minimum Order Quantity 3000 Yard/Yards Payment Terms L/C,T/T Technics Woven Material 100% Cotton Use Garment Technics Woven Style Plain Pattern Dyed & ecological sulphur printed Yarn Type Combed Material 100% Cotton Model Num

Polytex Linen Cotton Limited   

100% Cotton White Clips, Light Color Clips, Cleaning Rags, Wiping Rags

Model Number 007 Brand Name Aiman Place of Origin Pakistan Model Number 007 Brand Name Aiman Place of Origin Pakistan Textile YArn Waste. INTRODUCTION The Word Aiman means Most Happy or Right Hand Side. We would give you brief Summary of our activities/ Introduction of our organi

Aiman Textile Corporation   

Polyster Cotton TC Printing Fabric

Composition 65% polyster 35% cotton Machine Airjet Yarn Count 45x45 Density 133x72,110x76,96x72 Weight 100-120GSM Width 57-58\" Style pigment printing Use Garment,uniform,shirts,dress Price Delivery Port Qingdao Packaging & Delivery Packing Accordingtocustomersrequest Delivery

RuiLong Incorporated      [2019-06-17 17:14:40 ]

100% shirting fabric

Delivery Time 3 weeks after confirmation Package carton or bale pack Supply Ability 500000 Meter per Month Minimum Order Quantity 80 Meter Payment Terms L/C,D/P,T/T Port hong kong FOB Price US $2.5 - 5 Usage Garment Yarn Type Combed Use Garment Technics Woven Style stripe, check,

HAPPY TRADING CO.   

polyester and cotton pocketing cloth

Pocketing ,PC Pocketing fabric , TC pocketing cloth , 100%polyster pocketing , Herringbone pocketing, PC popling fabric, twill pocket fabric .TC herringbone fabric, Usage pocketing . Style plain , twill , herringbone. CONSTRUCTION Yarn count Density Style Finish width 100D*45S(

Hebei Hanlin Textile Co., Ltd.      [2015-10-20 14:58:13 ]

Inkjet Canvas/100%Cotton Canvas/artist canvas/printing canvas/J380MCC-W

Model Number J380MCC-W Place of Origin Jiangsu, China Material 100% Cotton Brand Name PERFECT Weight 380GMS Pattern Printed Material 100% Cotton Model Number J380MCC-W Place of Origin Jiangsu, China Material 100% Cotton Brand Name PERFECT Weight 380GMS Pattern Printed Material 10

Perfect Advertising Material Co., Ltd.   

100% embroidery fabric

Minimum Order Quantity 1000 Meter Material 100% Cotton Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Width 51/52" Use Garment Use Garment Technics Woven Pattern Embroidered Material 100% Cotton Material 100% Cotton Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Width 51/52" Use Garment Use Garment Technics W

Shao Xing Wantai Polyester Textile Co., Ltd.   

100% embroidery fabric

Minimum Order Quantity 1000 Meter Material 100% Cotton Use Garment Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Width 51/52" Use Garment Technics Woven Pattern Embroidered Material 100% Cotton Material 100% Cotton Use Garment Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Width 51/52" Use Garment Technics W

Shao Xing Wantai Polyester Textile Co., Ltd.   

Cotton Poly Span Denim Fabric  

74% Cotton 24% Poly 2% Span Denim Fabric Spec 16x150d/40d 52/54" 4/1 Weight 8.2oz Color Sky Blue Description 1. Our fabric use for garment , especially for Men and Women's pants, short pants, shirts , some of them as well as for home textiles using. 2. We can do all kinds of dyed

河北繁喜纺织品有限责任公司      [2015-12-14 17:49:39 ]

100% Embroidery fabric

Package according to the cusmers Minimum Order Quantity 1000 Meter Payment Terms L/C,T/T Width 51/52" Use Garment Material 100% Cotton Use Garment Technics Woven Width 55/56" Pattern Embroidered Material 100% Cotton Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Width 51/52" Use Garment Materia

Shao Xing Wantai Polyester Textile Co., Ltd.   

100% embroidery fabric

Minimum Order Quantity 1000 Meter Payment Terms L/C,T/T Material 100% Cotton Use Garment Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Width 51/52" Use Garment Technics Woven Pattern Embroidered Material 100% Cotton Material 100% Cotton Use Garment Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Width 51/52"

Shao Xing Wantai Polyester Textile Co., Ltd.   

100% Embroidery fabric

Package according to the customer Minimum Order Quantity 1000 Meter Payment Terms L/C,T/T Use Garment Material 100% Cotton Place of Origin Zhejiang, China Use Garment Technics Woven Width 55/56" Pattern Embroidered Material 100% Cotton Width 54/55" Use Garment Material 100% Cotto

Shao Xing Wantai Polyester Textile Co., Ltd.   

Cotton Flannel Fabric for Babywear

Cotton Flannel Fabric For Babywear Various Kinds Of Designs Material 100% Cotton upply Type Make-to-Order Type Flannel Fabric Yarn Type Carded Pattern Printed tyle Plain Width 36\" Technics Woven Feature hrink-Resistant, soft handfeel Use Bedding, Home Textile Density 40*44 Weigh

Shijiazhuang Ailige Textile Co. , Ltd.      [2016-09-26 17:21:33 ]

Cotton Twill Fabric for Pants

Brief Information Our twill fabric is woven technic, single yarn drill 3/1, 2/1 fabric, the weaving by air jet loom, rapier loom, specialized from grey fabric, bleaching fabric and dyeing fabric. Material 40%polyester, 60%cotton; 65%polyester, 35%cotton; 80%polyester, 20%cotton;

Hongsu Textile Import & Export Co.,Ltd.      [2018-12-11 10:29:00 ]