Different sizes of optical round or shape Mirror

Place Of Origin
China
Minimum Order
10
Packaging
as request
Delivery
20 Days
Mirror is a smooth,highly polished surface covered a thin coating.Mirror is usually a thin coating of metal or dielectrics.
VY Optics designs and manufactures a great choice of various high and partially reflecting mirrors for the spectral range:UV,visible,near infrared,and infrared regions.Metallic coatings are more broadband while dielectric coatings are more efficient.
Selecting the proper mirror for your application requires making a number of choices.A few of the many considerations include:Reflectivity,Laser Damage Resistance, Coating Durability,Thermal Expansion of the substrate,Wavefront Distortion,Scattered Light,and certainly Cost.
Flat mirror,concave mirror,convex mirror,hot mirror,cold mirror,laser mirror,dielectric mirror,metal coated HR mirror,hyperbolical mirror etc..
Specifications of our mirror as follow:
*Material:BK7 A glass, Quartz, CaF2,crystals or others
*Clear Apenture:90%
*Squares/Rectangles:1mm to110mm+/-0.2mm
*Center thickness tolerance:+/-0.1mm
*Surface quality:60-40 to 20/10 Scratch/Dig
*Surface flatness:lambda/10 at 632.8nm
*Parallelism:1 Arc min
  • Country: China (Mainland)
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Market:Americas
  • Founded Year:2010
  • Address:No.128 Taibei Street, Kuancheng Aera,Changchun
  • Contact:Lulu Kong
more images of Different sizes of optical round or shape Mirror
*Your name:
*Your Email:
*To:VY Optics Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters. English only.     Characters : 0 / 3000
*Enter the secure code shown below Mfrbee security Image      Reload Image

submiting now We do inquire for you , please wait ...

100%Wool Felt Fedora Hats with Different Color for Winter  sales@wanyoumaterial.com
100%Wool Felt Fedora Hats with Different Color for Winter sales@wanyoumaterial.com

Material:customized Color:customized Size:customized logo:custom pattern:as photo Eco-Friendly:yes quality:top Packing:customized OEM order are welcome T/T L/C PAYPAL Shipment &Payment: Sample Lead time 3-7 days Sample Cost Free of charge samples Lead Time 15-20 business days ...

Cangzhou Wanyou New Material Technology Co.,Ltd

10G 850nm 300M SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR
10G 850nm 300M SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR

10G 850nm 300M SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Item NO.:ESP8592-3LCD03 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M Connector:LC First:MM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features Optical ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

Pipe and drape dome canopy round wedding mandap
Pipe and drape dome canopy round wedding mandap

Pipe and drape dome canopy round wedding mandap Product Description Pipe and drape backdrop If you are looking for a wholesale supplier of top quality aluminum pipe and drape and events supplies/equipment, you‘ve found us. We offer the greatest quality of pipe and drape frame ...

Topfinger Equipment ( Shenzhen ) Co.,Ltd

V Shaped Rocker Dump Car
V Shaped Rocker Dump Car

Introduction Of V Shaped Rocker Dump Car V Shaped Rocker Dump Car is widely used in mine and construction site, to transport the material, such as the ore, coal, stone etc V Shaped Rocker Dump Car consists of wagon box,frame, buffer device and wheel axle. Main Parameter Of V ...

Zhong Yun Intelligent Machinery (Yantai) Corp.,LTD

Round Neck T-Shirt
Round Neck T-Shirt

Round Neck T-Shirt with Logo Printing House of Creations is a strategically driven creatively focused Advertising Agency. House of Creations is one of the foremost UAE Advertising Agency specialized in Event Management, Promotional and Corporate Gifts, Indoor and Outdoor ...

House of Creations Trading LLC

Special color Silicone wristbands with bracelet round head
Special color Silicone wristbands with bracelet round head

Name: Silicone wristbands Product number:WRRE05 Material: Silicone Size of diameter:45mm, 55mm,62mm,65mm,70mm,74mm Color: Black,yellow,white,red,blue etc Frequency:125KHz,13.56MHz,915MHz Commly use ICs: --125KHz EM4200 (EM4100,EM4102),TK4100 Hitag1,Hitag2,HitagS256/2048 T5577 ...

Shanghai Zangtian Electronic Co., Ltd.

Various sizes metal/battery surface Epoxy anti-metal tag sticker
Various sizes metal/battery surface Epoxy anti-metal tag sticker

Name: Epoxy anti-metal sticker Material: PVC + epoxy + PE Size: Various sizes For example: 46 x 31mm,54 x 32mm etc... Frequency:125KHz,13.56MHz Commly use ICs: --125KHz EM4200 (EM4100,EM4102),TK4100 Hitag1,Hitag2,HitagS256/2048 T5577 (T5557,T5567) --13.56MHz Mifare 1k/4k,Mifare ...

Shanghai Zangtian Electronic Co., Ltd.

China supplier PVC custom size Optional Barcode cards
China supplier PVC custom size Optional Barcode cards

Material: PVC Size:86X54mm or custom size Optional barcode type: ---Linear barcodes: Code 39,Code 128,ITF25,Code-2of5 Interleaved,EAN8,EAN13 and so on. ---Matrix (2D) barcodes: QRcode and so on. Neutral Package:500pcs/box,3000pcs per carton ...

Shanghai Zangtian Electronic Co., Ltd.

Embossing Mini size PVC Hico/loco magnetic cards
Embossing Mini size PVC Hico/loco magnetic cards

There are two magnetic stripes used most frequently:Hico magnetic and loco magnetic.The coercive force of common low diamagnetic coercivity magnetic stripe are 300oe and 650oe (Oersteds as the unit of measure, abbreviated as oe). 650oe are commonly used in the Japanese ...

Shanghai Zangtian Electronic Co., Ltd.

High quality artificial sakura trees/cherry tree Japanese style different color use for indoor/wedding decoration
High quality artificial sakura trees/cherry tree Japanese style different color use for indoor/wedding decoration

Quick Details Plant Type: Trees Material: Wood, Wood/Fiberglass/PE/fabric Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Guansee Function: Decoration Type: Decorative Tree Feature: Silk fabric and durable Advantage: Waterpoof Application: ...

Dongguan Guansee Artificial Landscape Co.,Ltd