Different sizes of optical round or shape Mirror

Place Of Origin
China
Minimum Order
10
Packaging
as request
Delivery
20 Days
Mirror is a smooth,highly polished surface covered a thin coating.Mirror is usually a thin coating of metal or dielectrics.
VY Optics designs and manufactures a great choice of various high and partially reflecting mirrors for the spectral range:UV,visible,near infrared,and infrared regions.Metallic coatings are more broadband while dielectric coatings are more efficient.
Selecting the proper mirror for your application requires making a number of choices.A few of the many considerations include:Reflectivity,Laser Damage Resistance, Coating Durability,Thermal Expansion of the substrate,Wavefront Distortion,Scattered Light,and certainly Cost.
Flat mirror,concave mirror,convex mirror,hot mirror,cold mirror,laser mirror,dielectric mirror,metal coated HR mirror,hyperbolical mirror etc..
Specifications of our mirror as follow:
*Material:BK7 A glass, Quartz, CaF2,crystals or others
*Clear Apenture:90%
*Squares/Rectangles:1mm to110mm+/-0.2mm
*Center thickness tolerance:+/-0.1mm
*Surface quality:60-40 to 20/10 Scratch/Dig
*Surface flatness:lambda/10 at 632.8nm
*Parallelism:1 Arc min
  • Country: China (Mainland)
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Market:Americas
  • Founded Year:2010
  • Address:No.128 Taibei Street, Kuancheng Aera,Changchun
  • Contact:Lulu Kong
more images of Different sizes of optical round or shape Mirror
*Your name:
*Your Email:
*To:VY Optics Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
*Subject:
*Message:
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters. English only.     Characters : 0 / 3000
*Enter the secure code shown below Mfrbee security Image      Reload Image

submiting now We do inquire for you , please wait ...

Cheap price concert stage round circle truss for sale
Cheap price concert stage round circle truss for sale

Cheap price concert stage round circle truss for sale Our advantages is as follows: Hardware: We have the professional welding machine,it can make our truss 100% the same,without difference. Software: Our welders are coming from Global Truss,we have rich experience to weld truss ...

eastern sports industrial

Factory lower price aluminum circle circular round outdoor concert show event spigot truss for sale
Factory lower price aluminum circle circular round outdoor concert show event spigot truss for sale

Factory lower price aluminum circle circular round outdoor concert show event spigot truss for sale please send me inquiry if you like it . whatsapp: 008615814430423 Email: mao@easternsports.org ...

eastern sports industrial

40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables
40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables

40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables ITEM NO.:EQSP4A-492AOCxx DATA RATE:40G PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package Features QSFP+ AOC end: Ø Compliant to the 40GBASE-SR4 and XLPPI Ø Specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 and ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD

Cheap price best steel DJ design light curved circular round ground support roof aluminum spigot truss system
Cheap price best steel DJ design light curved circular round ground support roof aluminum spigot truss system

ESI factory China ,which supply high quality event products more than 18 years with high quality,such as pipe and drape ,stage and aluminum truss . more details contact me : whatsapp: 008615814430423 ...

eastern sports industrial

Yellow BK-EBDP Round Crystal Pentylone Hydrochloride Crystal Research Chemical sale8@ws-biology.com
Yellow BK-EBDP Round Crystal Pentylone Hydrochloride Crystal Research Chemical sale8@ws-biology.com

1. Details 1 Product name ephylone(crystal) Pentylone 2 Full chemical name N,n-dimethylpentylone hcl 3 Formal Name N-Ethyl-Pentylone, βk-Ethyl-K, βk-EBDP 4 CAS num 17763-13-2 5 Molecular Formula C11H13NO3 6 Average mass g/mol 7 Purity ≥99.5% 8 Stability 2 years 9 Storage ...

JIANGSU WATSEN BIOTECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Strong Hard Round Crystal BKEBDP Bk-ebdp BK With 98% High Purity CAS 8492312-32-2 sale8@ws-biology.com
Strong Hard Round Crystal BKEBDP Bk-ebdp BK With 98% High Purity CAS 8492312-32-2 sale8@ws-biology.com

Product Data 1 Product name BKEBDP/Bk-ebdp 2 Full chemical name 1-(Benzo[d][1,3]dioxol-5-yl)-2-(dimethylamino)butan-1-one 3 Formal Name 1-(1,3-Benzodioxol-5-yl)-2-(dimethylamino)butan-1-one; β-Keto-dimethylbenzodioxolylbutanamine; bk-DMBDB,\"booty\", or \"beauty 4 CAS num ...

JIANGSU WATSEN BIOTECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

High quality outdoor fibre optic cable production line -- fiber optic cable tubular stranding machine
High quality outdoor fibre optic cable production line -- fiber optic cable tubular stranding machine

Specifications: Maximum diameter of cable core ø25mm Loose tube diameter/quantity ø1.5mm-7.0mm/6 ø1.5mm-ø3.0mm/6 Optical fiber pay-off reel specification PN630-PN800 PN800-PN1250 Take-up reel specification PN800-PN1800 (ø800*600*ø80-ø1800*1400*ø80) Yarn size ...

Hebei Beyde Trading Co.,Ltd

Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Standard Optical Fiber Patch Cord

Characteristics: 1. Simplex and duplex connector available 2.High precision of mechanical dimensions. 3. Good exchange ability and good durability; 4.Low Insertion Loss,Hightemperature 5Fan-out Available,Pigtail Available,Various Boot(cable) Size Available Single Mode Multimode ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co.,

Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJV-Single fiber)
Indoor Simplex Fiber Optic Cable(GJFJV-Single fiber)

Cable Diamter(mm) Tight Buffer diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Tensile strength(N) Crush Resistance(N/100mm) Minimum bending radius (mm) Short-term Long-term Short-term Long-term Static Dynamic 1.6*3.3 0.6 4.8 150 80 500 100 60 30 1.6*3.7 0.6 0.6 150 80 500 100 60 30 2.0*4.1 0.9 ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co.,

Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Helical Armored
Tactical Fiber Optic Cable with Helical Armored

Cable Type Fiber counts Cable Diameter (mm) Weight (kg/km) Tensile Strength(N) Crush Resistance(N/100mm Long -Term Short -Term Long -Term Short -Term GDTS-2~24 2×1.5 2-24 11.2 132 600 1500 300 1000 GDTS-2~24 2×2.5 2-24 12.3 164 600 1500 300 1000 GDTS-2-24 2×4.0 2-24 13.4 212 ...

Hunan Guanglian Photoeletricity Technologies Co.,