General Electric IC693UDR005EP1

FOB Price
USD $56.00 / Piece
Place Of Origin
USA
Minimum Order
1
Packaging
N/A
Delivery
15 Days

Contact: Joy Mei

Email:mei634700618@outlook.com

Skype:live:mei634700618

Tel: +86 592 5165561

Fax: +86 592 5165561

Amikon adhering to the enterprise concept of excellence, whether it is industrial automation parts, services or delivery efficiency, we are committed to do better. We deliver a variety of parts

Amikon Limited was established in 1998 and its a leading supplier of programmable logic controllers and automation parts to the China industrial and mining sectors.

Our mission is to become the preferred supplier of automation equipment; providing the highest quality products while offering the industry various alternatives to cost reducing and achieving production efficiency.

In addition to new parts, we also offers surplus and used automation parts, providing alternatives for older or obsolete parts.

ABB: Industrial robot parts of DSQC series,Bailey INFI90and so on.

Siemens:Siemens MOORE,Siemens Simatic C1,Siemensnumerical control system and so on.

Motorola:MVME162,MVME167,MVME1772,MVME177 series.

XYCOM:I/O,VME Plate and processor an so on .

GE FANUC: Module, card, drive various kinds of spare partsand so on .

Yaskawa: Servo controller, servo motor, servo driver and so on .

Bosch Rexroth:Indramat, I/O module, PLC controller, drive module.

Woodward: SPC valve position controller, PEAK15 digital controller.

BALDOR RELIANCE 25G4260

BALDOR RELIANCE 417197-49

BALDOR RELIANCE 417708121

BALDOR RELIANCE 417708220

BALDOR RELIANCE 417708227

BALDOR RELIANCE 417708228

BALDOR RELIANCE 417708361

BALDOR RELIANCE 41770897

BALDOR RELIANCE 41770898

BALDOR RELIANCE 41994735

BALDOR RELIANCE 437162

BALDOR RELIANCE 4388931CPA

BALDOR RELIANCE 57406

BALDOR RELIANCE 600631

BALDOR RELIANCE 707973-10T

BALDOR RELIANCE 810.80.00

BALDOR RELIANCE 8140050

BALDOR RELIANCE 8160700

  • Country: China (Mainland)
  • Business Type:
  • Market:
  • Founded Year:2011
  • Address:Siming district
  • Contact:Joy Mei
more images of General Electric	IC693UDR005EP1
*Your name:
*Your Email:
*To:AMIKON AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITED
*Subject:
*Message:
Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters. English only.     Characters : 0 / 3000
*Enter the secure code shown below Mfrbee security Image      Reload Image

submiting now We do inquire for you , please wait ...

General Electric	IC693ACC334
General Electric IC693ACC334

Contact: Joy Mei Email:mei634700618@outlook.com Skype:live:mei634700618 Tel: +86 592 5165561 Fax: +86 592 5165561 Shipping: We will ship all items within 1-3 working days upon receipt of payment,our goal is: ship it as fast as we can. Standard Shipping: To USA,UK and Australia ...

AMIKON AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITED

General Electric	IC693PBM200-DE
General Electric IC693PBM200-DE

Contact: Joy Mei Email:mei634700618@outlook.com Skype:live:mei634700618 Tel: +86 592 5165561 Fax: +86 592 5165561 Our Team Our dedicated team are committed to staying at the forefront of industry best practice to enable them to provide expert knowledge and outstanding service ...

AMIKON AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITED

General Electric	IC693CPU350
General Electric IC693CPU350

Contact: Joy Mei Email:mei634700618@outlook.com Skype:live:mei634700618 Tel: +86 592 5165561 Fax: +86 592 5165561 Products And Service: Since its inception, Moore Automation continues to innovate and we are always able to connect our customers to the products they need, no ...

AMIKON AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITED

General Electric	IC670MDL740
General Electric IC670MDL740

Contact: Joy Mei Email:mei634700618@outlook.com Skype:live:mei634700618 Tel: +86 592 5165561 Fax: +86 592 5165561 Control Systems (DCS, PLC/SPS, CNC) - Panel Controllers - HMI and Display Panels - Industrial PC’s - Drives ( Frequency Inverter and Servo) - Motors - Power ...

AMIKON AUTOMATION EQUIPMENT LIMITED