rail guided heavy duty die carbon steel transfer trolley

Product sourcing details

Place Of Origin
henan
Minimum Order
1
FOB Price
USD $1,500.00 / Piece
Packaging
Packing with tarp and wooden case
Delivery
30 Days

​rail guided heavy duty die carbon steel transfer trolley for heavy duty steel material handling


Detailed Image of​Rail Guided Flat Car machinery parts electric flat transfer carts on rails for industrial material handling



Advantages and functions of the​rail guided heavy duty die carbon steel transfer trolley for heavy duty steel material handling


1.Customizing products according to customer Rail.
2.No harm to the ground ,can not lead to impairment for the cement ground, and can run freely, go forward, back forward, turning.etc.
3.The ​rail guided heavy duty die carbon steel transfer trolley for heavy duty steel material handlingis battery powered, so only charged fully.

4.The ​rail guided heavy duty die carbon steel transfer trolley for heavy duty steel material handlingcan it run freely without limited distance.
5.The​rail guided heavy duty die carbon steel transfer trolley for heavy duty steel material handlingwill be provided getting for your inquiry.
6.The ​rail guided heavy duty die carbon steel transfer trolley for heavy duty steel material handlingare customized as per your true demand.

7.Efficient work according to orbit.


Technical parameter table of​rail guided heavy duty die carbon steel transfer trolley for heavy duty steel material handling

Model2t20t50t100t150t
Rated Load(t)22050100150
Table Size(mm)Length(L)200040005500650010000

Width(W)15002200250028003000

Heigth(H)4505506509001200
Wheel Base(mm)12002800420049007000
Rail Inner Gauge(mm)12001435143520002000
Wheel Diameter(mm)270350500600600
Wheel Quantity44448
Ground Clearance(mm)5050507575
Running Speed(min)0-250-200-200-200-18
Motor Power(kw)12.251015
Running time When Full Load4.3243.33.22.9
Running Distance for Once Charge(KM)6.54.843.83.2
Reference Weight(t)2.85.9814.626.8
Recommended Rail ModelP15P24P43QU100QU100
Max Wheel Load(KN)14.477.7174343.8265.2
Battery Voltage(v)2448487272
Battery Capacity(Ah)180180330440600


The Scheme of therail guided heavy duty die carbon steel transfer trolley for heavy duty steel material handling


Application ofthe​rail guided heavy duty die carbon steel transfer trolley for heavy duty steel material handling

Stable and flexible during the turning in small space, we have optimized the steering mechanism, wheel press and frame rigidity to make it available for linkage of several trolleys.TheNew Style Industrial Material Transportation Trolley-40t Trackless Transfe Carthas been highly approved by our customers.


Processing Line of Our Material Handling Equipment


Packaging & Shipping of theheavy duty steel coil transfer cart for steel plant on rails for steel coil and aluminium cargo transportation


Our Serviceof theheavy duty steel coil transfer cart for steel plant on rails for steel coil and aluminium cargo transportation


The Certificates


Our Factory


Q & A

1.Q:What is the MOQ?

A: At present, our MOQ is 1 set.

2.Q: What is the size and load of this Rail Transfer Car ?

A:The size and load of our this Rail transfer car is customized design according to your requirement.

3.Q:Can choose the power supply?

A:Yes,such as the cable drum,rail powered,busbar powered,trailing cable powered,etc.

4. Q: What is the leading time, delivery term, and payment term ?

A: Usually our leading time is 45 days, for some special rail coil transfer car, such as rail coil transfer car, it maybe longer to 60 days. About the delivery term, we accept EXW, FOB, CIF, DDU. About the payment, we accept T/T or L/C.

  • Company: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd
  • Country: China (Mainland)
  • Business Type: Material handling equipment,Manufacturer
  • Founded Year: 2003.1
  • Address: Rm. 701, Internet Building, Northwest of Crossing Of Jinsui Road and Xinzhong Road Xinxiang, China, 453000
  • Contact: yolanda li

Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd

Enter between 20 to 3,000 characters. English only. Characters: 0 / 3000
submiting now We do inquire for you, please wait...