1. By use of special extruders and high efficient screws, plasticizing capacity is enhanced and output is improved. With the whole unit removable, it is convenient to be adjusted . 2. A special spiral screw head for double-layer composition is adopted, as can make the line capabl
莱芜市精诚塑料机械有限公司 [2014-08-09 03:43:45 ]
Addition cure silicone rubber for tire mold making application Addition cure silicone rubber is primarily intended for tires making , and can be used for poly resin crafts, PU crafts, PU resin crafts ,gypsum crafts ,unsaturated resin crafts, lighting and candles crafts ,plastic t
红叶科技 [2014-08-09 02:27:59 ]
RTV molding silicone rubber for plaster products with 30 shore A , is specially suitable for plaster decoration duplication,gypsum sculpture reproduction,duplicating resin product with fine details,PU resin reproduction,wax molding,stone duplication ,epoxy moulds,pacrylic mouldin
红叶科技 [2014-08-09 02:26:08 ]
silicone rubber for coating textile Application silicone rubber for coating textile is specially used for skid-proof purpose of frilals, underclothes and widely applied for cotton fabric, polyester-mixed cotton cloth, nylon cloth, flax, woolen, insulating cloth, etc. silicone rub
红叶科技 [2014-08-09 02:24:50 ]
silicone rubber for coating textile Application silicone rubber for coating textile is specially used for skid-proof purpose of frilals, underclothes and widely applied for cotton fabric, polyester-mixed cotton cloth, nylon cloth, flax, woolen, insulating cloth, etc. silicone rub
深圳市中红叶大集团 [2014-08-08 23:01:26 ]
Application for silicone rubber for insole making : silicone rubber for insole making is a kind of addition cure silicone rubber. It is primarily intended for silicone insole as a kind of foot care silicone rubber. With two component silicone rubber part A and part B, mixing ra
红叶节科技有限集团 [2014-08-08 22:45:31 ]
pad printing silicone rubber Application pad printing silicone rubber is mainly use for printing irregular patterns of plastic toys, electroplating toys and trade makers. Pad printing silicone rubber as a carrier which transfers patterns on the steel plate to the toys products su
红叶节科技有限集团 [2014-08-08 22:43:40 ]
silicone rubber for coating textile Application silicone rubber for coating textile is specially used for skid-proof purpose of frilals, underclothes and widely applied for cotton fabric, polyester-mixed cotton cloth, nylon cloth, flax, woolen, insulating cloth, etc. silicone rub
红叶杰出的科技集团有限公司 [2014-08-08 22:30:44 ]
Addition cure silicone rubber for tire mold making application Addition cure silicone rubber is primarily intended for tires making , and can be used for poly resin crafts, PU crafts, PU resin crafts ,gypsum crafts ,unsaturated resin crafts, lighting and candles crafts ,plastic t
红叶杰出的科技集团有限公司 [2014-08-08 22:26:19 ]
Price 10.23 usd/kg- 12.98 usd/kg silicone rubber for coating textile Application silicone rubber for coating textile is specially used for skid-proof purpose of frilals, underclothes and widely applied for cotton fabric, polyester-mixed cotton cloth, nylon cloth, flax, woolen, in
深圳红叶杰科技有限公司 [2014-08-08 22:24:38 ]
RTV molding silicone rubber for plaster products application RTV molding silicone rubber for plaster products with 30 shore A , is specially suitable for plaster decoration duplication,gypsum sculpture reproduction,duplicating resin product with fine details,PU resin reproduction
深圳红叶杰科技有限公司 [2014-08-08 22:23:41 ]
Price 10.88usd/kg-12.47usd/kg Addition cure silicone rubber for tire mold making application Addition cure silicone rubber is primarily intended for tires making , and can be used for poly resin crafts, PU crafts, PU resin crafts ,gypsum crafts ,unsaturated resin crafts, lighting
深圳红叶杰科技有限公司 [2014-08-08 22:22:05 ]
Price : 10-14usd/kg Specification - Food grade - Medical grade - High tear strengt h - Fast curing time - High translucent Medical Grade liquid silicone rubber for shoe insoles 1. Application of Medical Grade liquid silicone rubber for shoe insoles The product is a two componen
SHENZHEN HONG YE JIE TECHONOLOGY CO., LTD. [2014-08-08 22:01:49 ]
Price : 6-9usd/kg Specification - Durable - High tear strengt h for replication - Low shrinkage - High simulation - Cover fine details Rtv Liquid Moulding Silicone Rubber( for Concrete, PU Resin , Gypsum Casting) 1. Application of rtv liquid moulding silicone rubber liquid mol
SHENZHEN HONG YE JIE TECHONOLOGY CO., LTD. [2014-08-08 21:48:14 ]
1. Transparent silicone rubber Application Transparent silicone rubber is specialize for crystal silicone mold, imitation zircon silicone mold , crystal resin diamond silicone mold, crystal facets diamond silicone mold, and polyester polyurethane epoxy section diamond silicone mo
SHENZHEN HONG YE JIE TECHONOLOGY CO., LTD. [2014-08-08 21:35:23 ]
Price 11-16 usd/kg Specification - Food grade - High tear strengt h - Not sticky - Suitable hardness - Durable Liquid platinum cure silicone rubber for adult women sex toys making 1. Description -Liquid platinum cure silicone rubber for adult women sex toys making Liquid platinum
SHENZHEN HONG YE JIE TECHONOLOGY CO., LTD. [2014-08-08 21:14:42 ]
1. Strength for platinum cure molding rubber silicone rtv Platinum cure m olding rubber silicone rtv is used for prototyping and the reproduction of parts. Silicone moulds can be constructed in many different forms depending on the shape of the part you are making. In this sectio
SHENZHEN HONG YE JIE TECHONOLOGY CO., LTD. [2014-08-08 20:59:03 ]
1. Product Feature of Electronic Potting Silicone Rubber HY 9055 silicone rubber is a kind of low viscosity, Inherent flame resistance, two components addtion cured potting silicone with heat-conducting. It cures with both on room temperature and heated temperature. It has the fe
SHENZHEN HONG YE JIE TECHONOLOGY CO., LTD. [2014-08-08 20:38:49 ]
1. Applications of liquid pad printing silicone rubber Pad printing silicone rubber is mainly use for printing irregular patterns of plastic toys, electroplating toys and trade makers . Pad printing silicone rubber as a carrier which transfer patterns on the steel plate to the to
深圳红叶杰公司 [2014-08-08 19:31:35 ]
Operating Voltage 85-265 V for COB LED downlight Operational Environment -20 ° C~+50 ° C IP rank IP 44 Housing Material High quality 6063 Aluminum Alloy Lighting source Sharp LED COB Size Dia 68 mm H 50 mm cut diameter 55 mm Lumens output 270-300 LM CRI RA>83 Power factor PE>0
深圳星火光电科技有限公司 [2014-08-08 03:42:29 ]