Please input queries on the search bar

Single mode LC-SC(PC/UPC) patch cord(simplex)

Product Name : Single mode LC-SC(PC/UPC) patch cord(simplex)   Products Description   ...

Sunflower Commerce Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-09-02 03:01:42 ]

all in one com android KS10AP-T

Interface 4xUSB2.0 ,1x10/100M self-adaption RJ45 interface ,1xUSB2.0 OTG, 1xaudio port Touch screen High quality capacitive touch screen Serial ports 2xSerial ports OS Android 4.2.2/ Android4.4.2 Camera Built-in 2,000,000 pixel TF Card Yes Microphone Built-in Frequency Built-in ...

PTKSAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd    [Energy]   [Natural Gas]   [2015-09-02 03:01:38 ]

Raw Materials Of Refractory Ceramic Fiber Blown Bulk JC Bulk

Quick Details Place of Origin:Shandong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:JIUCHEN Model Number:STD Application:Expansion joint packing Grade:ST (Standard) Dimensions:18kg/bag Working Temperature:2300F http://www.jceco-tech.com ...

Zibo JC Eco-Tech Co.,Ltd.    [Apparel]   [Coats]   [2015-09-02 03:00:34 ]

android based pos terminal KS12AP-T

Interface 4xUSB2.0 ,1x10/100M self-adaption RJ45 interface ,1xUSB2.0 OTG, 1xHDMI, 1xaudio port Touch screen High Quality Capacitive Touch Screen Serial ports 2xSerial ports OS Android4.2.2/Android4.4.2 TF Card Yes Microphone Built-in Frequency Built-in 2W loudspeaker Built-in ...

PTKSAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd    [Fashion Accessories]   [Fashion Accessories Processing Services]   [2015-09-02 03:00:28 ]

Single mode LC-SC(PC/UPC) patch cord(duplex)

Model No : DTS-1013A Product Name : Single mode LC-SC(PC/UPC) patch cord(duplex) Products Description   ...

Sunflower Commerce Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-09-02 02:59:39 ]

Grade 23 High Alumina Insulating Firebrick JC Brick

Features Low thermal conductivity High purity and low iron content Good thermal resistance with direct access to fire Superior thermal shock resistance Accurate dimension and easy cutting Typica http://www.jceco-tech.com ...

Zibo JC Eco-Tech Co.,Ltd.    [Apparel]   [Costumes]   [2015-09-02 02:59:34 ]

touch screen pos system KS07AP-T

CPU ARM Dual core, CortexA9,1.5GHZ Screen Size 7'' Resolution 1024*600 Brightness 250nit Contrast 600:1 Active Area (mm) 0.240 X 0.240 Color 16.7M Viewing angle 160°(H) 160°(V) Response time 12ms RAM/ Internal storage DDR3 1GB/ 4GB WIFI Wi-Fi802.11/b/g/h Bluetooth Yes ...

PTKSAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd    [Automobiles & Motorcycles]   [Auto Drivetrain]   [2015-09-02 02:58:55 ]

Grade 26 1400C Insulating Firebrick For Industry Kilns JC Brick

nsulating firebricks gains typical advantages including low thermal conductivity,fine thermal shock resistance,low heat containment and low iron content,meanwhile,the outstanding mechanical flexibilit http://www.jceco-tech.com ...

Zibo JC Eco-Tech Co.,Ltd.    [Environment]   [Other Excess Inventory]   [2015-09-02 02:58:32 ]

Container Loading Supervision

Container loading supervison is very important as this is the last procedure that can cause short shipment or damage to goods you ordered. First,our inspector will check the quality of the prepared contain,make sure the qualified container would be used. Second,Our inspector ...

谱尼测试集团青岛分公司    [Business Services]   [Agency Services]   [2015-09-02 02:58:13 ]

Multi mode LC-SC(PC/UPC) patch cord(simplex)

Product Name : Multi mode LC-SC(PC/UPC) patch cord(simplex) Products Description ...

Sunflower Commerce Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-09-02 02:57:47 ]

insulating fire brick for sale Grade 30 Kiln Insulating Fire Bricks

oupled with high insulating efficiency expands the extensive applications of IFB in high-grade refractory powder and materials in good purity. During the process of production ,organic and multiple f http://www.jceco-tech.com ...

Zibo JC Eco-Tech Co.,Ltd.    [Fashion Accessories]   [Fashion Accessories Processing Services]   [2015-09-02 02:57:25 ]

BFS10

BFS10, Men Bamboo Fiber ...

Anji Chen Feng Technology Co. Ltd    [Agriculture]   [Agrochemicals & Pesticides]   [2015-09-02 02:56:36 ]

Multi mode LC-SC(PC/UPC) patch cord(duplex)

Product Name : Multi mode LC-SC(PC/UPC) patch cord(duplex) Products Description ...

Sunflower Commerce Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-09-02 02:56:17 ]

Thermal Insulation Ceramic Fiber Tape JC Textiles

Quick Details Application:Heat Insulation Thickness:2mm,3mm Width:20mm-100mm Length:30m Chemical Composition:Aluminosilicate Working Temperature:450(fiberglass),1000(stainless steel) Fiber Diam http://www.jceco-tech.com ...

Zibo JC Eco-Tech Co.,Ltd.    [General Industrial Equipment]   [Laser Equipment]   [2015-09-02 02:53:59 ]

all in one touch screen KS07WP-T

CPU Baytrail Intel J1900(4 Core) CPU: 2.0GHz Screen Size 7 " Resolution 1024*600 RAM DDR3 2GB /DDR3 4GB(OPTION)/DDR38GB(OPTION) Internal storage SSD 32GB MPCIE 1 * Mini PCI-E slot Ethernet RTL8111EL Audio ALC662 Display LVDS+VGA Interface 1 * VGA, 2 * COM, 2 * RJ45, 4 * USB 2.0 ...

PTKSAI Electronic Technology Co., Ltd    [Fashion Accessories]   [Fashion Accessories Processing Services]   [2015-09-02 02:53:42 ]

Fire Resistant Ceramic Fiber Square Braided Rope JC Textiles

1.Heat insulation ceramic fiber rope is made of high temperature resistant up to 1260 C,. 2.Ceramic fiber textiles feature excellent properties of lightweight, low thermal conductivity and chemical s http://www.jceco-tech.com ...

Zibo JC Eco-Tech Co.,Ltd.    [Business Services]   [Design Services]   [2015-09-02 02:51:53 ]

CB52

CB52, Bamboo RugsCB52, Bamboo ...

Anji Chen Feng Technology Co. Ltd    [Agriculture]   [Agrochemicals & Pesticides]   [2015-09-02 02:51:50 ]

Ceramic Fiber Twist Rope JC Textiles

The fiber textiles includes the finished product of cloth ,rope and tape etc, which are produce by processing refractory ceramic fiber yarn. insert materials are incorporated into the yarn to increase http://www.jceco-tech.com ...

Zibo JC Eco-Tech Co.,Ltd.    [Agriculture]   [Extract]   [2015-09-02 02:50:49 ]

Single mode LC-LC (PC/UPC)patch cord(simplex)

Product Name : Single mode LC-LC (PC/UPC)patch cord(simplex)   Products Description   ...

Sunflower Commerce Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-09-02 02:50:19 ]

tempered glass solar panel 3.2mm Normal Tempered Glass For Solar Panel

1. Solar panel low iron tempered glass Solar panel low iron tempered glass is mainly used on solar panel because of its super light transmittance rate. It is made of unique formulation and high quality material with iron content less than 120PPM. By adopting international ...

Zibo JC Eco-Tech Co.,Ltd.    [Apparel]   [Coats]   [2015-09-02 02:48:11 ]