Cap Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure DOME FOSC GJS-022

Among those famous dome fosc gjs-022 manufacturers and suppliers in ...

Green Telecom Technology Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2016-09-13 06:05:57 ]

1GE EPON ONU GEPON ONU Comply with Huawei ZTE EPON OLT

GL-E8010U-B type ONU products fully comply with IEEE 802.3-2005 and the China Telecom EPON device technical specification (V2.1). It is operative, manageable and maintainable at telecommunication level, and can provide high speed data service for customers. It has a PON uplink ...

Shenzhen GL-COM Technology Co.,ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2016-04-19 09:53:53 ]

RF Connectors

If you are checking best, high-quality, discount, or rf connectors brands, please feel free to contact Xi'an Hoan Microwave Co.,Ltd, we are one of the best China coaxial cable, rf modulator, coax kabel, cable connectors manufacturers and suppliers. Series BNC RF.Coaxial ...

Xi'an Hoan Microwave Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2016-04-13 03:25:45 ]

Belt Feeder

If you are looking for low price belt feeder made in China from professional China belt feeder manufacturers and suppliers with factory, please feel free to contact Jinpeng Mining Machinery, welcome to buy discount and wholesale products from us. The usage and characteristics ...

Jinpeng Metallurgical Design & Research Engineering Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2016-04-09 02:45:36 ]

63mm All St.St. Bottom Ammonia Manometer In St.St. Bezel

The ammonia pressure gauge is principally applicable for measuring pressuresof liquefied ammonia,gas,or other mixtures in cooling equipments in chemiacl fertilizer production. http://www.allgakind-instrument.com ...

CIXI ALLGAKIND INSTRUMENT TECHNOLOGY Co.,LTD.    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2016-03-10 02:11:13 ]

SC-SC Patch Cord

Details: SC-SC fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. SC stands for Subscriber Connector- a general purpose push/pull style connector. It is a square, snap-in connector latches with a simple push-pull ...

TAKFLY COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2016-02-26 02:01:50 ]

2 Steps Steel Ladder With EN14183

Slip-resistant platform Heavy duty gusset bracing. Slip-resistant rubber feet EN131 Certified (European Trade & DIY Standard) for your safety and reassurance Very strong with a maximum weight rating of 150kg (23.5 stone) which far exceeds that of DIY step ladders Extra deep, ...

Yongkang Ouluda Industry&Trade Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2016-01-18 02:32:10 ]

DVB-T2 smart mobile phone support android system

Model Specification M501 TV standard support DVB-T2/DVB-T/ISDB-T Screen size 5.0" color black(you can choose another back cover) Resolution 5inch QHD (960*540) Panel grade touch screen OGS, capacitive screen CPU/core clock MTK6582 Quad core 1.2GHZ OS Android 4.4,2 RAM 1GB ROM ...

L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-12-01 03:02:31 ]

5" DVB-T2/T/ISDB-T dual SIM Android DTV mobile phone

TV standard support DVB-T2/DVB-T/ISDB-T Screen size 5.0\" color black(you can choose another back cover) Resolution 5inch QHD (960*540) Panel grade touch screen OGS, capacitive screen CPU/core clock MTK6582 Quad core 1.2GHZ OS Android 4.4,2 RAM 1GB ROM 8GB MicroSD Yes, support ...

L&Y ELECTRIC INDUSTRIES CO.,LIMITED    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-11-30 03:54:55 ]

Black Business Leather Journal

It is great to use this black business leather journal to record the points during the meeting or your thoughts when working. So this notebook is suitable to be gifts for employees. ...

iCreation Group Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-11-14 01:35:51 ]

Custom Notebook With Pu Leather Cover

Introduction: All of our notebooks are customized made. The weight of paper, the cover, the process and the printing can be custom. Product details: Place of Origin: China Certification: ISO9001-CE http://www.icreationgroup.com ...

iCreation Group Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-11-14 01:35:30 ]

mattress roll packing machine HC-3500 Mattress Machine

SPECIAL FUNCTION:·New Fabric loading desgin. Easy loading material ·Tilted body design. Easy to operate and maintain ·Thread brake detector ·Using air cyliner for thread cutting tail length ·Operated jsing high quality sealed bearings that do not need lubrication ...

Dongguan HengChang Quilting Machinery Factory    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-10-20 01:55:41 ]

KP-628F KP-828F KP-1228F COLOR LCD GPS Plotter combo with Fish finder

Matsutec MODEL: KP-628F KP-828F KP-1228F COLOR LCD GPS Plotter combo with Fish finder FEATURE: 1 High Resolution 1) KP-628F: 5.6 inches Color TFT Display, 640*640 pixels 2) KP-828F: 8 inches Color TFT Display, 800*600 pixels 3) KP-1228F: 12 inches Color TFT Display, 800*600 ...

Huayang Technology (HK) Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-10-14 07:12:37 ]

FDU-XT / FDU-XT DUAL Fixed Docking Station for Thuraya XT/XT DUAL

Fixed Docking Station for Thuraya XT/XT DUAL Model: FDU-XT / FDU-XT DUAL The FDU-XT / FDU-XT DUAL is a home/vessel/car docking station that allows you to use the Thuraya XT and XT DUAL satellite phones in an indoor setting. Simply connect the FDU-XT/XT DUAL with the antennas; ...

Huayang Technology (HK) Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-10-13 07:57:02 ]

MOB-100 AIS Survivor Recovery System

MOB-100 AIS Survivor Recovery System The MOB-100 (Survivor Recovery System) is a personal AIS (Automatic Identification System) device designed to be fitted to a lifejacket and assist in Man Overboard recovery. It is lightweight, compact, and designed for intended to be carried ...

Huayang Technology (HK) Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-10-13 07:22:32 ]

HAB-80 AIS Fishing Net Tracking Buoy

HAB-80 AIS Fishing Net Tracking Buoy FEATURE: Long time battery, more than 240 hours each time Smart GPS antenna module allows an excellent GPS signal receiving Stable and reliable RF performance High-level waterproofing protection up to IPX7 Self developed AIS Fishing Net ...

Huayang Technology (HK) Co., Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-10-13 06:50:58 ]

Bare fiber patch cord

Description Fiber Type: 1.9/125um Fiber ( Single-mode ) 2.50/125um Fiber ( Multi-mode ) 3.62.5/125um Fiber ( Multi-mode ) Cable Type: A;3.0mm cable B:2.0mm cable C: 0.9mm cable Cable Length: 01……1m 02…….2m 10…….10m Connector Type: ( For both End ) ST….ST TYPE ...

Sunflower Commerce Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-09-02 03:18:16 ]

Pigtail patch ccord

Description Fiber Type: 1.9/125um Fiber ( Single-mode ) 2.50/125um Fiber ( Multi-mode ) 3.62.5/125um Fiber ( Multi-mode ) Cable Type: A;3.0mm cable B:2.0mm cable C: 0.9mm cable Cable Length: 01……1m 02…….2m 10…….10m Connector Type: ( For both End ) ST….ST TYPE ...

Sunflower Commerce Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-09-02 03:15:50 ]

Single mode LC-ST(PC/UPC) patch cord(simplex)

Product Name : Single mode LC-ST(PC/UPC) patch cord(simplex) Products Description Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards . ...

Sunflower Commerce Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-09-02 03:10:32 ]

Single mode LC-ST(PC/UPC) patch cord(duplex)

Product Name : Single mode LC-ST(PC/UPC) patch cord(duplex) Products Description Fiber optic patch cords suite for equipment jumper cable, cross connects and work area connections . All patch cords are 100% factory tested to ensure performance to TIA/EIA-568-B-3 standards . The ...

Sunflower Commerce Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2015-09-02 03:09:25 ]