cheap MONO disposable earphones with good price

Specification: -Headphone type:ear headphones -Plug Diameter:3.5mm -Plug Type:direct-emnedded -Frequency Range:20-20000(HZ) -Impedance:32Ω *It can in airlines,trains,buses,boats,etc,Especial for hop on hop off,citysight seeing,city tour bus,small tourist trains. ...

TAMO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Telephone Headsets]   [2017-03-22 02:34:33 ]

SFP Copper Transceiver RJ-45 Connector Module

FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable RJ-45 connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available RoHS compliant and Lead ...

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-03-20 09:39:21 ]

Receptacle With Optical Isolator Manufacturer for Optical Module

Receptacle Isolator,Receptacle With Isolator,Receptacle With Free Space Optical Isolator Receptacle Isolator Features High Isolation Polarization Dependent Compact Size ROHS Compliant Receptacle Isolator Application 10G LR/ER/ZR 6G/10G LTE 1.25G/2.5G TOSA Receptacle Isolator ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-03-09 03:26:59 ]

TOSA/BOSA/ROSA OSA Receptacle Manaufacturer

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) is leading optical components manufacturer in China. TOSA/BOSA/ROSA OSA Receptacle OSA Receptacle Features Low Insertion Loss High Reliability and Stability Customer Specify OSA Receptacle Application TOSA Module ROSA Module Other ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-03-09 03:18:30 ]

3 ports polarization insensitive optical circulator manufacturer

3 Ports Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 3 Ports Optical Circulator Features Low Insertion Loss Wide Band high isolation Low PDL Compact in line package High stability and reliability Optical Path Epoxy Free 3 Ports Optical Circulator Application Optical Amplifier ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-03-09 03:07:08 ]

GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km DDM

1.25Gb/s 20KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 20KM DDM 0~70C FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 20km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W ...

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-03-03 02:49:50 ]

GLC-SX-mm Compatible SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m MMF

1.25Gb/s 550M SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL MMF 550m DDM 0~70C Product Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation ...

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-03-03 02:45:30 ]

SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR 1310nm 10km SFP+ Optical Transceiver

FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10Km 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface Power Supply :+3.3V ...

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-03-03 02:30:07 ]

Japan Sumitomo Type-81C Fusion Splicer (with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and BU-11 Battery)

Sumitomo Type-81C Fusion Splicer (with FC-6S Fiber Cleaver and BU-11 Battery) Language:English Product Description Type-81C direct core monitoring fusion splicer is developed on the basis of the concept of \"ultra-fast splicing in every environment. It has many innovative ...

Shanghai GOVO Telecom    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-02-15 05:29:52 ]

Japan Fujikura FSM-70S Single core Fiber Optic Fusion Splicer with Fujikura CT-30 Fiber Cleaver

Japan Fiber Optic Single Core Fujikura FSM-70S Fusion Machine The Fujikura 70S is a fully ruggedized, core alignment fusion splicer, providing consistent, low loss, splice performance. A new programmable \"automatic wind protector\" closes and begins the splicing process after ...

Shanghai GOVO Telecom    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-02-15 05:23:34 ]

Alignsat 2.4m DSNG Antenna

The products can be used at such industries as Broadcast & Media, Military Communications, Emergency & Public safety, Oil and Gas etc. Type AT240 Reflector aperture 2.4m Tx frequency 13.75~14.5 GHz 5.85~6.725GHz 5.85~6.425GHz Rx frequency 10.95~12.75 GHz 3.4~4.2GHz ...

Alignsat Communication Technologies Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Antenna]   [2017-01-18 01:47:03 ]

VSAT 4 WAY PASSIVE COMBINER/SPLITTER

The VSAT PASSIVE 4 way Combiner/ Splitter has been designed to combine or split the L band from a typical VSAT system. The unit can be used in either Specifications Frequency Pass 950MHz - 2150MHz Port 1, 2,3,4 10MHz Port 1 ONLY L Band Through Loss 950 –2150MHz 6.6dB 10MHz ...

Alignsat Communication Technologies Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Other Telecommunications Products]   [2017-01-18 01:42:56 ]

SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet,Can be compatible with ...

ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2016-12-20 09:23:34 ]

Free Space Optical Isolator Factory Price

SINY Optic-Com Co.,Ltd was founded in 2008,is high volume manufacturer of optical isolator in China. SINY\'s optical isolator capacity is 1 million pcs per month,ranking top 3 in the world. Our optical isolator include: Free Space Optical Isolator Receptacle Optical Isolator In ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2016-12-17 09:55:08 ]

Free Space Optical Isolator 10G LR/ER/ZR

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,we focused on the design,production and sales of Free Space Optical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,In Line Isolator. Our product are widely used for TOSA/BOSA/Transceiver/10G LR/ER/ZR.. SINY\'s monthly capacity is 1 ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2016-12-17 07:23:42 ]

Pigtail Optical Isolator High Reliability

Free Space Optical Isolator with Receptacle also called receptacle optical isolator. SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,we focused on the design,production and sales of Free Space Optical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,In Line Isolator. SINY\'s monthly ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2016-12-17 07:13:54 ]

Free Space Optical Isolator High Isolation

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,we focused on the design,production and sales of Free Space Optical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,In Line Isolator. SINY\'s monthly capacity is 1 million pcs,ranking the top 3 in the world. CA:0.4--3.0mm Center ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2016-12-17 07:08:04 ]

Square Free Space Optical Isolator Customized Product

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,we focused on the design,production and sales of Free Space Optical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,In Line Isolator. SINY\'s monthly capacity is 1 million pcs. SINY use high quality raw material,which are imported from ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2016-12-17 07:04:28 ]

Free Space Optical Isolator use for TOSA/BOSA

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,we focused on the design,production and sales of Free Space Optical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,In Line Isolator. SINY\'s monthly capacity is 1 million pcs,ranking the top 3 in the world. SINY use high quality and ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2016-12-17 07:00:59 ]

Free Space Optical Isolator Single Stage

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD was founded in 2008,we focused on the design,production and sales of Free Space Optical Isolator,Receptacle Isolator,Pigtail Isolator,In Line Isolator. SINY\'s monthly capacity is 1 million pcs. SINY use high quality raw material,which are imported from ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2016-12-17 06:24:01 ]