40G QSFP Hot Pluggable MMF 850nm/900nm 100Meters BiDi Transceivers LC Duplex Connector

Product Features Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 Compliant to QSFP+ SFF-8436 Specification Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Operates at 10.3125 Gbps per electrical channel with 64b/66b encoded data QSFP MSA compliant Capable of over ...

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-06-14 03:24:51 ]

Optical fiber PLC Splitter /Fiber optic PLC Splitter

hinese supplier ftth passive gpon1 8 SC PC Fiber Optical PLC Splitter ABS splitter is most commonly used in the PON networks. It provides the complete protection for inner optical components and cable, as well as designed for the convenient and reliable installation, but its ...

Shenzhen CHT Electronics Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-06-06 07:38:58 ]

RCA cable/OPtical fiber cable/Copper cable

Product Details 1, 1 x RCA plug to 1 x RCA plug 2, 2 x RCA plug to 2 x RCA plug 3, 3 x RCA plug to 3 x RCA plug RCA Cable, RCA cable, 3RCA-3RCA cable, high quality RCA cable:RCA cable Place of Origin: China (Mainland) Interface Type:Audio / Video Interface Use:Video Game Player ...

Shenzhen CHT Electronics Co.,Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Cables]   [2017-06-06 07:24:25 ]

Customized Carbon Fiebr Radome Framework

The carbon fiber radome produced by Junzhang Technology has half the weight of aluminum which has achieved the goal of weight reduction and also solved the problem of low self-balance and bending resistance. The carbon fiber radome has carbon fiber as inner and outer surfaces ...

Foshan Zhihui Junzhang New Material Technology Co., Ltd    [Telecommunications]   [Other Telecommunications Products]   [2017-05-15 07:27:34 ]

1x2(2x2) PM Filter Coupler

1x2(2x2) PM Filter Coupler SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is leading optical components manufacturer in China. Coupler Features: Low Excess Loss High Extinction Ratio High Stability and Reliability ROHS Compliant Coupler Applications: Fiber Laser ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-05-09 06:07:31 ]

Mini Size In Line Optical Isolator for EDFA

In Line Optical Isolator In Line Isolator Features Low insertion loss&High Isolation Optical Path Epoxy Free Low PDL&PMD Telcordia Compliant High Uniformity Rohs Compliant In Line Isolator Application Fiber-Optic Components DWDM/CWDM EDFA Specifications Parameter Unit ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-05-09 06:00:54 ]

Single/Dual Fiber Collimator for Fiber Optical Circulator

Single/Dual Fiber Collimator SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is a professional passive components manufacturer in China. Collimator Features: Low Insertion Loss Epoxy Free in Optical Path Environmental Stability Collimator Applications: In Line ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-05-09 05:55:16 ]

Mini Size Optical Isolator Core for Isolator

Mini Size Isolator Core SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is one of largest optical components manufacturer in China. Isolator Core Feature: Low Insertion Loss Compact Size High Isolation Low Insertion Loss ROHS Compliant Isolator Core Application ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-05-09 05:44:49 ]

OSA Receptacle With Isolator or Without Optical Isolator

SINY OPTIC-COM CO.,LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008,is ISO certified optical components manufacturer in China. (20,000m2 building,400 workers,300 customers,50 patents,ISO9001:2008) SINY Produce: LC Receptacle SC Receptacle Receptacle With Free Space Isolator For Custom ...

SINY Optic-COM Co.,Ltd.    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-05-09 05:38:25 ]

40G QSFP SR4 Transceiver 850nm Module MTP/MPO Connector

Product Features 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital diagnostic capabilities Capable of over 100m transmission on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF ...

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Fiber Optic Equipment]   [2017-05-05 06:19:05 ]

Military Test Shock Absorption TPU+ TPE Clear Case for iPhone 7

Military Test Shock Absorption TPU+ TPE Clear Case for iPhone 7 Material: TPU + TPE + PC; Feature: Accurate holes for all operations and keys; Clear case shows the beauty of iPhone 7; over-moulded TPE material provides better protection again shock; Raised edge makes screen away ...

Vander Industry Company Limited    [Telecommunications]   [Mobile Phone & Accessories]   [2017-04-17 08:24:26 ]

High DDS Full frequency High Power All Signal Jammer 25-6000MHz with Software management

We offer unparalleled professional service and advice for our personal and commercial products. 10+ years of industry experience makes us the specialists you can trust. We pioneered all kind of jammers online sales, and offer the best cellular jamming prices worldwide - ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-04-17 03:22:25 ]

High DDS Full frequency High Power All Signal Jammer 25-6000MHz

We offer unparalleled professional service and advice for our personal and commercial products. 10+ years of industry experience makes us the specialists you can trust. We pioneered all kind of jammers online sales, and offer the best cellular jamming prices worldwide - ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-04-17 03:21:32 ]

DDS Full frequency High Power All Signal Jammer 20-3000MHz

Tell us what you think about DDS Full frequency High Power All Signal Jammer 20-3000MHz, share your opinion with other people. Please make sure that your review focus on DDS Full frequency High Power All Signal Jammer 20-3000MHz. All the reviews are moderated and will be ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-04-17 03:19:28 ]

12Bands Adjustable High Power Signal Jammer GSM CDMA 3G 4G and Customize the frequency

Tell us what you think about 12Bands Adjustable High Power Signal Jammer GSM CDMA 3G 4G and Customize the frequency, share your opinion with other people. Please make sure that your review focus on 12Bands Adjustable High Power Signal Jammer GSM CDMA 3G 4G and Customize the ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-04-17 03:18:29 ]

220W Waterproof High Power Cell Phone Jammer for Large sensitive locations

JM110839 is especially for prisons and other large sensitive locations such as military or governmental agencies. It can also be used in Oil and Gas Storage Facilities and fields, Security Services, Military Units, Secret Services, Museums, Border Patrol and Drug Enforcement, ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-04-17 03:16:40 ]

120W Waterproof Mobile Phone Signal Jammer

This cell phone jammer you are scanning is the 120W Waterproof Mobile Phone Signal Jammer, which is designed with in-building ALC automatic protection circuit and in-building cooling fan. So this mobile phone signal jammer is with high quality. And as the channel types can ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-04-17 03:15:11 ]

75W High Power Cell Phone Jammer for 4G LTE with Directional Antenna

The product you are viewing is a high power cell phone jammer called 70W High Power Cell Phone Jammer for 4G LTE with Directional Antenna, which owns a total output power of 70W and the output power is adjustable. And as it is a high power one the jamming distance of it can ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-04-17 03:13:29 ]

Adjustable Cell Phone Jammer & WiFi Jammer with Built-in Directional Antenna

We are living in world of mobile phone and wireless network. We can hardly escape getting exposed to mobile phone signals wherever we go. However, there are times now and then when we will need to isolate all those unwanted signals to create a space with peace. Jammers are ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-04-17 03:09:29 ]

6 Bands All CellPhone Handheld Signal Jammer

To warranty the safe operation of the equipment, Lithium Iron Phosphate battery has been selected. It is the most secure battery among the global large capacity batteries currently. TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION Affected Frequency Ranges: Type Output port Frequency Radius range ...

cellphonejammer.cn    [Telecommunications]   [Communication Equipment]   [2017-04-17 03:06:55 ]