1.25G 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module

FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links  Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 40km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter  Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range:  -40°C to 85°C/-5°C ...

Shenzhen WareX Technologies Limited    [Computer Hardware & Software]   [Other Networking Devices]   [2016-09-23 08:27:02 ]

China wholesale thin client with RDP/RemoteFX

CPU: AMD Ekabini EM2100,dual-core 1.0GHz Memory: 1GB DDR3 Storage: 8GB SSD OS: Linux with SMC Software Suit / XPE or WES7, Windows8 IO: 1x DVI-I, 1x DP++, 2x USB 3.0 ,4x USB 2.0, 2x RJ45(1Gbps),1x Mic-in,1x line-out, Form factor: 192mm×144mm×37.5mm Protocol: Citrix ICA/HDX; ...

斯迈龙科技    [Computer Hardware & Software]   [Other Networking Devices]   [2015-08-28 03:13:46 ]

Bluetooth Module, RS232 To Bluetooth, Serial To Bluetooth

Place of Origin:Taiwan Bluetooth To RS232 Module, TTL RS-232 To Bluetooth Class 1 Converter RS-232 Cableless Solution AT command version F ...

KSH International Co., Ltd.    [Computer Hardware & Software]   [Other Networking Devices]

NME-WAE-522-K9 module

Brand Name:cisco used 100% genuine cisco fully tested and in good condition 90days warranty can ship via FedEx,DHL.EMS...etc ...

Xinwangaoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd.    [Computer Hardware & Software]   [Other Networking Devices]

Network PCB, Electronic circuit board

Board thickness:0.2-3.0 mm Copper thickness:0.5-3.0 oz Surface finish: HASL,lead free, immersion gold,... Soldermask: Green, Yellow, Red, White, Black, B... Min.Hole Size:0.25mm Min.Line Space/Width:0.15mm Layers:1-12 layers Material:FR4,TG Service Provide: board production, ...

Shenzhen K-Better Electrical Co., Ltd.    [Computer Hardware & Software]   [Other Networking Devices]

Wireless Network Card for OEM, Circuit board for OEM, Electronic board

Soldermask color: green, red, yellow, white, bl... Surface finish: hasl, lead free, immersion gold... Min.hole size:0.25mm Min.line width/space:0.15mm Copper thickness:0.5-3.0 oz Board thickness:0.2-3.0 mm Material:FR4, TG Layers:1-12 layers Other service: PCBA copy, parts ...

Shenzhen K-Better Electrical Co., Ltd.    [Computer Hardware & Software]   [Other Networking Devices]

CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-FLD128 Cisco 7200 Series

Place of Origin:Hong Kong Model Number:MEM-NPE-G1-FLD128 Brand Name:CISCO Products Status:Stock Part Number: CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-FLD128 CISCO MEM-NPE-G1-FLD128 Cisco 7200 Series Memory New Sealed, 1 Year Warranty ...

Hongkong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Computer Hardware & Software]   [Other Networking Devices]

CISCO NM-HD-2V Network Module

Place of Origin:Hungary Model Number:NM-HD-2V Brand Name:CISCO Products Status:Stock Part Number: NM-HD-2V CISCO NM-HD-2V Cisco network module New Sealed, 1 Year Warranty ...

Hongkong Yejian Technologies Co., Ltd.    [Computer Hardware & Software]   [Other Networking Devices]